home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* 2014 Wisconsin Boys State Championship: 2014 WI Boys Division 1 State Champ. *
 
Last Update: Jun 10, 2014 11:59:06 PM
   
* player is participating as an individual rather than as a team member.
Course:University Ridge Golf Course: WIAA Boy's Championship D1     Par 72 - 6477 Yards
position player team scoring rounds total
score
current start to par thru today 1 2
1 1
  Kaylor Steger *
Oak Creek -2 F +2 68 74 142
T2 T2
  Bennett Hutson *
Onalaska High School -1 F +2 69 74 143
T2 T4
  Ricky Kuiper (10)
Racine Case High School -1 F -1 72 71 143
4 T4
  Eddie Wajda (10)
Brookfield Central High School E F E 72 72 144
5 T4
  Charlie Maleki
Homestead High School +2 F +2 72 74 146
6 T2
  Dylan Patscot *
Kettle Moraine High School +3 F +6 69 78 147
7 T9
  Matt Tolan
Eau Claire North +4 F +2 74 74 148
T8 T16
  Jonah Buss *
Kimberly +5 F +1 76 73 149
T8 T28
  Conner O'Neil
Notre Dame Academy +5 F E 77 72 149
T8 T16
  Alexander Rendon *
Greendale High School +5 F +1 76 73 149
T8 T4
  Patrick Sicula *
Whitefish Bay High School +5 F +5 72 77 149
T12 T9
  Garrett Loomis *
River Falls +6 F +4 74 76 150
T12 T13
  Erik Thulien
Appleton East High School +6 F +3 75 75 150
T14 T16
  Phillip Johnson *
Germantown High School +7 F +3 76 75 151
T14 T28
  Harrison Ott
Marquette +7 F +2 77 74 151
T16 T28
  Sasha Oosting *
Manitowoc Lincoln +8 F +3 77 75 152
T16 T42
  Matt Tuman (10) *
Wausau East High School +8 F +1 79 73 152
T16 8
  Eric Van Tubbergen (10)
Racine Case High School +8 F +7 73 79 152
T16 T13
  Sawyer Weiss
Eau Claire Memorial +8 F +5 75 77 152
T20 T54
  Tyler Church (10)
Holmen High School +9 F -1 82 71 153
T20 T16
  Josh Haunty (10)
Middleton High School +9 F +5 76 77 153
T22 T16
  Ethan Diestler
Notre Dame Academy +10 F +6 76 78 154
T22 T36
  Trey Hewuse (10) *
Tomah +10 F +4 78 76 154
T22 T28
  Ben Johnson
Eau Claire Memorial +10 F +5 77 77 154
T22 T13
  Connor Konicke
Marquette +10 F +7 75 79 154
T22 T16
  Zach Nash
Waterford +10 F +6 76 78 154
T22 T16
  Jack Ritchay
Notre Dame Academy +10 F +6 76 78 154
28 T36
  Brady Thomas (10)
Middleton High School +11 F +5 78 77 155
T29 T28
  Grant Beck
Waterford +12 F +7 77 79 156
T29 T36
  Tyler Bee
Eau Claire North +12 F +6 78 78 156
T29 T36
  Phillip Boldt
Appleton East High School +12 F +6 78 78 156
T29 T9
  Brian Dankle *
Burlington +12 F +10 74 82 156
T29 T16
  Ryan Isaacson
Eau Claire Memorial +12 F +8 76 80 156
T29 T16
  Cal Meyers (10)
Slinger +12 F +8 76 80 156
T29 T51
  Eric Olson (10)
Holmen High School +12 F +3 81 75 156
T29 T42
  Jordan Ray (10)
DeForest +12 F +5 79 77 156
T37 T51
  Austin Elsner (10) *
New London +13 F +4 81 76 157
T37 T47
  Marty Kimmel
Homestead High School +13 F +5 80 77 157
T37 T42
  Robbie Morway
Homestead High School +13 F +6 79 78 157
T37 T16
  Isaac Quella
Neenah High School +13 F +9 76 81 157
T41 T47
  Joe Benbow (10) *
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School +14 F +6 80 78 158
T41 T9
  Connor Grundman
Neenah High School +14 F +12 74 84 158
T41 T28
  Zach Shahrokhi
Homestead High School +14 F +9 77 81 158
T44 T58
  Joey Levin (10)
Middleton High School +15 F +4 83 76 159
T44 T16
  Carson Torhorst *
Oregon +15 F +11 76 83 159
T46 T51
  David Keane
Marquette +16 F +7 81 79 160
T46 T63
  Charlie Stankiewicz (10)
Middleton High School +16 F +4 84 76 160
T48 T28
  Garrett Buri
Waterford +17 F +12 77 84 161
T48 T72
  Sam Kuklinski
Appleton East High School +17 F +4 85 76 161
T50 T72
  Nate Gilbert (10)
Fort Atkinson +18 F +5 85 77 162
T50 T54
  Austin Moe
Eau Claire Memorial +18 F +8 82 80 162
T50 T78
  Jack Mulvey
Neenah High School +18 F +3 87 75 162
T50 T63
  Ben Wagner
Notre Dame Academy +18 F +6 84 78 162
T54 T63
  Connor Frawley (10)
Holmen High School +19 F +7 84 79 163
T54 T58
  Sam Galloway
Neenah High School +19 F +8 83 80 163
T54 T36
  Logan Handy (10) *
Oshkosh West +19 F +13 78 85 163
T54 T54
  Alan Lemons
Appleton East High School +19 F +9 82 81 163
T54 T47
  Ian Statz (10) *
Beaver Dam High School +19 F +11 80 83 163
T54 T78
  Mitch Strom (10)
Fort Atkinson +19 F +4 87 76 163
T60 T47
  Logan Comte
Eau Claire North +20 F +12 80 84 164
T60 T16
  Andrew Knoll *
New Berlin West High School +20 F +16 76 88 164
T60 T72
  Braden Mueller (10) *
Shawano Community +20 F +7 85 79 164
T60 T63
  Matt Puetz
Waterford +20 F +8 84 80 164
T60 T58
  Connor Simon (10)
DeForest +20 F +9 83 81 164
T60 T42
  Matt Unger (10)
DeForest +20 F +13 79 85 164
T60 T42
  Kyle Warkoczewski (10) *
Muskego +20 F +13 79 85 164
T67 T75
  Jared Bollinger
Eau Claire North +21 F +7 86 79 165
T67 T58
  Evan Hussey
Marquette +21 F +10 83 82 165
T67 T63
  Robert Petitjean
Notre Dame Academy +21 F +9 84 81 165
T67 T54
  Kyle Schneider (10)
Fort Atkinson +21 F +11 82 83 165
T71 T36
  Sam Glennon (10)
Racine Case High School +22 F +16 78 88 166
T71 T28
  Kyle Tanriverdi (10) *
Arrowhead +22 F +17 77 89 166
T73 T63
  Pat Fisher (10) *
Hudson High School +23 F +11 84 83 167
T73 T63
  Emmet Herb (10)
Middleton High School +23 F +11 84 83 167
75 T58
  James Maney
Waterford +24 F +13 83 85 168
T76 T63
  Brad Leitermann (10) *
Mukwonago +25 F +13 84 85 169
T76 T83
  Drew Schroeder (10)
Holmen High School +25 F +9 88 81 169
T76 T75
  Ryan Wirthlin
Homestead High School +25 F +11 86 83 169
79 T88
  Eric Jahnke (10) *
Watertown +27 F +10 89 82 171
80 T78
  Ben Wanke (10)
Slinger +28 F +13 87 85 172
T81 T83
  Bentley Glass (10)
Fort Atkinson +29 F +13 88 85 173
T81 T75
  Matt Maus (10)
Brookfield Central High School +29 F +15 86 87 173
T81 T83
  Josh Trasser (10)
Brookfield Central High School +29 F +13 88 85 173
T84 T63
  Jack Burns (10)
Slinger +30 F +18 84 90 174
T84 T83
  Tyler Cramer
Eau Claire North +30 F +14 88 86 174
T84 T78
  Ben Miller (10)
Kenosha Tremper +30 F +15 87 87 174
T84 T83
  Aaron Rosauer
Neenah High School +30 F +14 88 86 174
T88 T78
  Matt Hodges (10)
Brookfield Central High School +31 F +16 87 88 175
T88 T100
  Nick Perri (10)
Kenosha Tremper +31 F +9 94 81 175
90 T88
  Louis Williams
Marquette +34 F +17 89 89 178
T91 T96
  Nate Ciske (10)
Fort Atkinson +35 F +15 92 87 179
T91 T100
  Austin Walsh (10)
Slinger +35 F +13 94 85 179
T93 T92
  Ben Gordon (10)
Kenosha Tremper +36 F +18 90 90 180
T93 T96
  Tyler Ray (10)
DeForest +36 F +16 92 88 180
T93 T88
  Tanner Schmidt (10)
Slinger +36 F +19 89 91 180
T93 T88
  Sean Yun (10)
Brookfield Central High School +36 F +19 89 91 180
T97 T92
  Adam Berthiaume
Appleton East High School +38 F +20 90 92 182
T97 T94
  Robbie Ponty
Eau Claire Memorial +38 F +19 91 91 182
99 T96
  Rueben Herschleb (10)
DeForest +40 F +20 92 92 184
100 99
  Nick Zielinski (10)
Kenosha Tremper +41 F +20 93 92 185
101 T94
  Brad/Bill, Michael Koehler (10)
Kenosha Tremper +44 F +25 91 97 188
102 T103
  Nick Lager (10)
Holmen High School +51 F +17 106 89 195
103 102
  Kyler Esme (10)
Racine Case High School +55 F +24 103 96 199
104 T103
  Ben Emmons (10)
Racine Case High School +61 F +27 106 99 205
Copyright © Golfstat 2014