home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Bayou City Collegiate Champ. *
 
Friday February 22, 2013 - Sunday February 24, 2013
Redstone Tournament Course
Humble, TX

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 Championship Tees 8:30 1A  Toni Hakula
Texas
 Mikkel Bjerch-Andresen
Baylor
 Braeden Cryderman
Charlotte
2 Championship Tees 8:30 1B  Julio Vegas
Texas
 Filippo Zucchetti
Baylor
 Franco Castro
Charlotte
3 Championship Tees 8:30 2A  Cody Gribble
Texas
 Kyle Jones
Baylor
 Riley Davenport
Charlotte
4 Championship Tees 8:30 2B  Brandon Stone
Texas
 Niclas Mansson
Baylor
 Dan Hendry
Charlotte
5 Championship Tees 8:30 3  Kramer Hickok
Texas
 Andreas Gjesteby
Baylor
 Joe Toland
Charlotte
6 Championship Tees 8:30 4A  Wesley McClain
Houston
 Sam Forgan
Louisiana Tech
 Dykes Harbin
South Carolina
7 Championship Tees 8:30 4B  Curtis Reed
Houston
 Victor Lange
Louisiana Tech
 Will Murphy
South Carolina
8 Championship Tees 8:30 5  Vincent Martino
Houston
 Travis Wilmore
Louisiana Tech
 Caleb Sturgeon
South Carolina
9 Championship Tees 8:30 6  Bryn Flanagan
Houston
 Ben Robinson
Louisiana Tech
 Matthew NeSmith
South Carolina
10 Championship Tees 8:30 7  Roman Robledo
Houston
 Jack Lempke
Louisiana Tech
 Will Starke
South Carolina
11 Championship Tees 8:30 8A  Steven Fox
Chattanooga
 Grayson Murray
East Carolina
 Luke Jerling
Lamar
12 Championship Tees 8:30 8B  Liam Johnston
Chattanooga
 Eric Brady
East Carolina
 Tor-Erik Knudson
Lamar
13 Championship Tees 8:30 9A  Chris Robb
Chattanooga
 Zach Edmondson
East Carolina
 Gregory Wiggins
Lamar
14 Championship Tees 8:30 9B  Davis Bunn
Chattanooga
 Ryan Eibner
East Carolina
 Stephane Dubois
Lamar
15 Championship Tees 8:30 10A  Brett Hogan
UTSA
 Justin Shin
New Mexico State
 Paul McConnell
UT - Arlington
16 Championship Tees 8:30 10B  Benni Weilguni
Chattanooga
 Jacob Hicks
East Carolina
 Marc Dobias
Lamar
17 Championship Tees 8:30 11  Stanton Tondre
UTSA
 Derek Baade
New Mexico State
 Riley Fleming
UT - Arlington
18 Championship Tees 8:30 12  Garrison Lackey
UTSA
 Willy Hogan
New Mexico State
 Brad Mason
UT - Arlington
19 Championship Tees 8:30 13A  J.J. Lindsey
UTSA
 Brett Walker
New Mexico State
 Hunter Brown
UT - Arlington
20 Championship Tees 8:30 13B  Ryan Werre
UTSA
 Kenneth Fadke
New Mexico State
 Cameron Hollek
UT - Arlington
21 Championship Tees 8:30 14  Andy Ariens
Houston Baptist
 Brant Peaper
Indiana
 James Lee
Rice
22 Championship Tees 8:30 15A  Jeffrey Merrell
Houston Baptist
 Corey Ziedonis
Indiana
 Brock Wilson
Rice
23 Championship Tees 8:30 15B  Preston Stanley
Houston Baptist
 Michael McGee
Indiana
 Landon Michelson
Rice
24 Championship Tees 8:30 16A  Zack Collier
Houston Baptist
 Hugo Menendez
Indiana
 Joe Beck III
Rice
25 Championship Tees 8:30 16B  Brandon Wilhide
Houston Baptist
 David Mills
Indiana
 Jeff Wibawa
Rice
26 Championship Tees 8:30 17A  Brax McCarthy
Texas
 Kyle Pilgrim
Houston
 Ryan O'Rear
Baylor
27 Championship Tees 8:30 17B  Matthew Seligmann
Baylor
 Will Dusenbury
Houston
 Gustaf Burenstam
Lamar
28 Championship Tees 8:30 18A  Tommy Economou
Rice
 Jesse Droemer
Houston
29 Championship Tees 8:30 18B  Trey Johnson
Rice
 Taylor Koser
UTSA
Copyright © Golfstat 2014