home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
 
Thursday May 16, 2013 - Saturday May 18, 2013
Scarlet Course - The Ohio State University
Columbus, OH

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 NCAA Regional 7:50 1  Steven Kearney
Stanford
 Henry Todd
Texas Tech
 Benjamin Bauch
New Mexico
2 NCAA Regional 8:00 1  Andrew Yun
Stanford
 Esteban Restrepo
Texas Tech
 Victor Perez
New Mexico
3 NCAA Regional 8:10 1  David Boote
Stanford
 Clement Sordet
Texas Tech
 Gavin Green
New Mexico
4 NCAA Regional 8:20 1  Cameron Wilson
Stanford
 Finley Ewing IV
Texas Tech
 John Catlin
New Mexico
5 NCAA Regional 8:30 1  Patrick Rodgers
Stanford
 Matias Dominguez
Texas Tech
 James Erkenbeck
New Mexico
6 NCAA Regional 8:40 1  Kurt Kitayama
UNLV
 Dykes Harbin
South Carolina
 Michael Hebert
Auburn
7 NCAA Regional 8:50 1  AJ McInerney
UNLV
 Caleb Sturgeon
South Carolina
 Niclas Carlsson
Auburn
8 NCAA Regional 9:00 1  Kevin Penner
UNLV
 Sean Kelly
South Carolina
 Jake Mondy
Auburn
9 NCAA Regional 9:10 1  Nicholas Maruri
UNLV
 Matthew NeSmith
South Carolina
 Michael Johnson
Auburn
10 NCAA Regional 9:20 1  Carl Jonson
UNLV
 Will Starke
South Carolina
 Dominic Bozzelli
Auburn
11 NCAA Regional 7:30 10  Hunter Kraus
Missouri
 Joe Toland
Charlotte
 Alika Bell
San Francisco
12 NCAA Regional 7:40 10  Jacob Fair
Missouri
 Braeden Cryderman
Charlotte
 Seb Crookall-Nixon
San Francisco
13 NCAA Regional 7:50 10  Jace Long
Missouri
 Franco Castro
Charlotte
 Jobim Carlos
San Francisco
14 NCAA Regional 8:00 10  Emilio Cuartero
Missouri
 Thomas Rowland
Charlotte
 Taylor Travis
San Francisco
15 NCAA Regional 8:10 10  Ryan Zech
Missouri
 Raoul Menard
Charlotte
 Cory McElyea
San Francisco
16 NCAA Regional 8:20 10  Mac McLaughlin
Virginia
 Davis Bunn
Chattanooga
 Charlie Martin
Georgia Southern
17 NCAA Regional 8:30 10  Nick Tremps
Virginia
 Benni Weilguni
Chattanooga
 Hayden Anderson
Georgia Southern
18 NCAA Regional 8:40 10  Ji Soo Park
Virginia
 Liam Johnston
Chattanooga
 Will Evans
Georgia Southern
19 NCAA Regional 8:50 10  Denny McCarthy
Virginia
 Chris Robb
Chattanooga
 Christian Humber
Georgia Southern
20 NCAA Regional 9:00 10  David Pastore
Virginia
 Steven Fox
Chattanooga
 Scott Wolfes
Georgia Southern
21 NCAA Regional 9:10 10  Brad Winters
Valparaiso
 Chris Selfridge
Toledo
 David Tepe
Cincinnati
22 NCAA Regional 9:20 10  Thomas Wettstein
Valparaiso
 Scott Fernandez
Iowa State
 Robin Sciot-Siegrist
Louisville
23 NCAA Regional 9:30 10  Andy Webb
Valparaiso
 Matthew Moseley
Michigan State
 Korey Ward
Xavier
24 NCAA Regional 9:40 10  Kyle Henning
Valparaiso
 Erik Van Rooyen
Minnesota
 Nathan Kerns
Marshall
25 NCAA Regional 9:50 10  Austin Gaugert
Valparaiso
 Adam Schenk
Purdue
 Charlie Bull
Akron
Copyright © Golfstat 2014