home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Ron Smith/USF Invitational *
 
Friday March 6, 2009 - Sunday March 8, 2009
Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club
Dade City, FL

TEE TIMES
2 Round 2

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4
1 Ron Smith Invitational 8:00 1  Michael Hicks
Columbus State
 Colton Williams
Baylor
 Chris Pledger
Arkansas State
 Danny Evelyn
Florida Southern
2 Ron Smith Invitational 8:10 1  Steven Paine
Columbus State
 Bill Allcorn
Baylor
 Sawyer Radler
Arkansas State
 Robert Gleixner
Florida Southern
3 Ron Smith Invitational 8:20 1  Kyle Albright
Columbus State
 Morten Emil BergAn
Baylor
 Tyler Thompson
Arkansas State
 Brian Richey
Florida Southern
4 Ron Smith Invitational 8:30 1  Andrew Georgiou
Columbus State
 Joakim Mikkelsen
Baylor
 Lloyd du Preez
Arkansas State
 Jude Eustaquio
Florida Southern
5 Ron Smith Invitational 8:40 1  J.P. van der Walt
Columbus State
 Cody Paladino
Baylor
 John Duthie
Arkansas State
 Matt Stauch
Florida Southern
6 Ron Smith Invitational 8:50 1  Eric Anfinson
Austin Peay State
 Craig Smith
Middle Tennessee St.
 Tyler Hillis
Missouri
 Garrett Merrell
Texas Tech
7 Ron Smith Invitational 9:00 1  Luke Sherrod
Austin Peay State
 Jason Millard
Middle Tennessee St.
 Peter Malnati
Missouri
 Will Griffin
Texas Tech
8 Ron Smith Invitational 9:10 1  Matt Coles
Austin Peay State
 Chas Narramore
Middle Tennessee St.
 Will Hogan
Missouri
 Chris Ward
Texas Tech
9 Ron Smith Invitational 9:20 1  Brian Balthrop
Austin Peay State
 Kent Bulle
Middle Tennessee St.
 William Harrold
Missouri
 Nils Floren
Texas Tech
10 Ron Smith Invitational 9:30 1  Erik Barnes
Austin Peay State
 Rick Cochran
Middle Tennessee St.
 Ryne Fisher
Missouri
 Santiago Rivas
Texas Tech
11 Ron Smith Invitational 9:40 1  Jack Courington
Missouri State
 Justin Dorward
Louisville
 Ben Sieg
Marquette
 Nick Carbary
Eastern Michigan
12 Ron Smith Invitational 9:50 1  Scott Glenn
Missouri State
 Connor Arendell
Louisville
 Dustin Schwab
Marquette
 Chris Ross
Eastern Michigan
13 Ron Smith Invitational 10:00 1  Ryan Weinhaus
Missouri State
 Adam Hadwin
Louisville
 Matt Haase
Marquette
 Marty Jeppesen
Eastern Michigan
14 Ron Smith Invitational 10:10 1  Jay McBride
Missouri State
 Karsten Clements
Louisville
 Mike Van Sickle
Marquette
 Cam Burke
Eastern Michigan
15 Ron Smith Invitational 10:20 1  Jordan McLaurin
Missouri State
 Riley Wheeldon
Louisville
 Kelly Kretz
Marquette
 Brandon Lemons
Eastern Michigan
16 Ron Smith Invitational 8:00 10  John Kelly
University of Rhode Island
 Colin Van Es
Seton Hall Univ.
 Jarryd Lentz
Cincinnati
 Adam Vaccari
Connecticut
17 Ron Smith Invitational 8:10 10  Bill Forcier
University of Rhode Island
 David Sampson
Seton Hall Univ.
 Nick Proud
Cincinnati
 Joey Stimac
Eastern Michigan
18 Ron Smith Invitational 8:20 10  Taylor Fontaine
University of Rhode Island
 Ryan Castanet
Seton Hall Univ.
 Kurt Harris
Cincinnati
 Lorenzo Scotto
Baylor
19 Ron Smith Invitational 8:30 10  Mark Stevens
University of Rhode Island
 Troy Spencer
Seton Hall Univ.
 Alberto Fernandez
Cincinnati
 Rick Kittelstad
South Florida
20 Ron Smith Invitational 8:40 10  Brad Valois
University of Rhode Island
 John Zur
Seton Hall Univ.
 Joe Kastelic
Cincinnati
 Michael Furci
DePaul
21 Ron Smith Invitational 8:50 10  Eddy Koracevic
Louisiana - Monroe
 Charles Boucher
DePaul
 Raj Nahal
South Florida
 Bret Siekierski
Connecticut
22 Ron Smith Invitational 9:00 10  David McKendrick
Louisiana - Monroe
 Cory Blenkush
DePaul
 Jakob McKinley
South Florida
 Kyle O'Connor
Connecticut
23 Ron Smith Invitational 9:10 10  Nathan McMullen
Louisiana - Monroe
 Nick Martin
DePaul
 Chris Tallman
South Florida
 Matt Dubrowski
Connecticut
24 Ron Smith Invitational 9:20 10  Michael Oates
Louisiana - Monroe
 Ben Westley
DePaul
 Luke Leibel
South Florida
 Jeb Buchanan
Connecticut
25 Ron Smith Invitational 9:30 10  Nick Wilson
Louisiana - Monroe
 Greg Doherty
DePaul
 Robby Carl
South Florida
 Brian Hwang
Connecticut
26 Ron Smith Invitational 9:40 10  Mark Whisenant
Jacksonville State
 Chase Whitehead
Troy
 Chris Burger
Xavier
 David Leathem
South Alabama
27 Ron Smith Invitational 9:50 10  Alfonso Otoya
Jacksonville State
 Jay Harris
Troy
 Peter O'Neill
Xavier
 Cody Klein
South Alabama
28 Ron Smith Invitational 10:00 10  Hunter Hawkins
Jacksonville State
 Reid Merritt
Troy
 Alan Glynn
Xavier
 M.Etienne Bussieres
South Alabama
29 Ron Smith Invitational 10:10 10  Garrett Burgess
Jacksonville State
 Rourke Van Der Spuy
Troy
 Sebastian MacLean
Xavier
 Daniel Burns
South Alabama
30 Ron Smith Invitational 10:20 10  Gonzalo Berlin
Jacksonville State
 Wes Parker
Troy
 Kieran Lovelock
Xavier
 Jack Hiluta
South Alabama
Copyright © Golfstat 2014