home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* NJCAA Men's National Champ. DI *
 
Tuesday May 18, 2010 - Friday May 21, 2010
RTJ Golf Trl at Hamption Cove
Owens Crossroads, AL

TEE TIMES
1 Round 1

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 River 7:00 1  Gonzalo Gallegos
Odessa College
 Jeremy Lambright
McLennan CC
 Chaz Fairbrother
Central Alabama CC
2 River 7:10 1  Wynand Potgieter
Odessa College
 Jeff Hageman
McLennan CC
 Barrett Milam
Central Alabama CC
3 River 7:20 1  Stanton Tondre
Odessa College
 Nathan Anderson
McLennan CC
 Nick Ward
Central Alabama CC
4 River 7:30 1  Greg Snow
Odessa College
 Tyler Russell
McLennan CC
 Zach Primavera
Central Alabama CC
5 River 7:40 1  Abraham Ancer
Odessa College
 Juan Salcedo
McLennan CC
 Lewis Gruber
Central Alabama CC
6 River 7:50 1  Kyle Martin
Brevard CC
 Brent Moolyk
Scottsdale CC
 Zach Monson
Indian Hills CC
7 River 8:00 1  Matthew Jenkinson
Brevard CC
 Kyle Hudelson
Scottsdale CC
 Kurt Slattery
Indian Hills CC
8 River 8:10 1  Tony Vizzini
Brevard CC
 Juan Fernandez
Scottsdale CC
 Dan Dawson
Indian Hills CC
9 River 8:20 1  Tyler Foxx
Brevard CC
 Fredrik Karlsson
Scottsdale CC
 Justin Weber
Indian Hills CC
10 River 8:30 1  Spencer Baldwin
Brevard CC
 Brandon Moore
Scottsdale CC
 Cameron Munro
Indian Hills CC
11 River 8:40 1  Nick Hawkes
Meridian CC
 Darryn Els
Midland CC
 Drew Norris
New Mexico JC
12 River 8:50 1  Clemens Dvorak
Meridian CC
 Marc Dobias
Midland CC
 Roberto Sebastian
New Mexico JC
13 River 9:00 1  Garrett Westbrook
Meridian CC
 Neil Gowan
Midland CC
 Jordan McColl
New Mexico JC
14 River 9:10 1  Cory Williamson
Meridian CC
 Nathan Park
Midland CC
 Doug Quinones
New Mexico JC
15 River 9:20 1  Brandt Garon
Meridian CC
 Kyle Blackney
Midland CC
 Zach Fullerton
New Mexico JC
16 River 9:30 1  Craig Howell
Hutchinson CC
 Thomas Martin
Frank Phillips College
 Brian Phaup
Cape Fear CC
17 River 9:40 1  Cody Price
Hutchinson CC
 Stefan Samuelson
Frank Phillips College
 Clayton Woody
Cape Fear CC
18 River 9:50 1  Sam Schulte
Hutchinson CC
 Jonathan Levey
Frank Phillips College
 Scott Novicki
Cape Fear CC
19 River 10:00 1  Ben Lowman
Hutchinson CC
 Simon Fast
Frank Phillips College
 Colby Averitte
Cape Fear CC
20 River 10:10 1  Dale Middleton
Hutchinson CC
 Thomas G. Pederson
Frank Phillips College
 Landon Pearson
Cape Fear CC
21 River 10:20 1  Mark Hickey
Walters State CC
 Trent Specht
Dodge City CC
 Nathan Zimmerman
Iowa Western CC
22 River 10:30 1  Andrew Ramsey
Walters State CC
 Austin Maxwell
Dodge City CC
 Mark Stovie
Iowa Western CC
23 River 10:40 1  Will Jarnagin
Walters State CC
 Brett Patterson
Dodge City CC
 Tommy Wingert
Iowa Western CC
24 River 10:50 1  Matthew Smith
Walters State CC
 Ross Milne
Dodge City CC
 John Matthews
Iowa Western CC
25 River 11:00 1  Lucas Tabor
Walters State CC
 Chien Hau Tan
Dodge City CC
 Kevin Stanek
Iowa Western CC
26 River 11:10 1  Taylor Hunt
Wake Tech CC
 Micah Jett
Wallace St Hanceville
 Cole Murrin
Kansas City Kansas CC
27 River 11:20 1  Matt Yost
Wake Tech CC
 Justin Cochran
Wallace St Hanceville
 Jerry Chase
Kansas City Kansas CC
28 River 11:30 1  Hugo Alvarez
Wake Tech CC
 Andrew Lowry
Wallace St Hanceville
 Trace McDiffett
Kansas City Kansas CC
29 River 11:40 1  Chase Eubanks
Wake Tech CC
 Deane Rikard
Wallace St Hanceville
 Luke Gordon
Kansas City Kansas CC
30 River 11:50 1  Scott Colley
Wake Tech CC
 Blaise Wilson
Wallace St Hanceville
 Ben Moser
Kansas City Kansas CC
31 River 12:00 1  Drew Holden
Trinidad State CC
 Will Archibeque
New Mexico Military Institute
 Shane Zimmerman
Pima CC
32 River 12:10 1  Ryan Frush
Trinidad State CC
 Daniel deRozario
New Mexico Military Institute
 Matt Rubin
Pima CC
33 River 12:20 1  Jake Malley
Trinidad State CC
 Jonathan Allen
New Mexico Military Institute
 Joseph Mollina
Pima CC
34 River 12:30 1  Dustin Martin
Trinidad State CC
 Leon Sheepers
New Mexico Military Institute
 Nolan Kovach
Pima CC
35 River 12:40 1  Ricco Tapia
Trinidad State CC
 Wouter Myburgh
New Mexico Military Institute
 Anthony Grijalva
Pima CC
36 River 12:50 1  Jason Hamilton
Lon Morris College
 Kris Brett
North Idaho College
37 River 1:00 1  Trevor Johanson
Johnson County CC
 Jeremy Jensen
North Idaho College
38 River 1:10 1  Logan Marshall
Eastern Arizona College
 Ben Johnson
North Idaho College
39 River 1:20 1  Florentino Molina
Hill College
 Dillon Williams
North Idaho College
40 River 1:30 1  Joe Ryan
Eastern Arizona College
 B. Dalton
North Idaho College
Copyright © Golfstat 2014