home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Atlantic Sun Championship: Atlantic Sun Men's Champion. *
 
Monday April 18, 2011 - Wednesday April 20, 2011
Chateau Elan Resort
Braselton, GA

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 A-Sun Championship 8:00 10  Micah Jacobsen
Stetson
 Blanton Farmer
Lipscomb
2 A-Sun Championship 8:09 10  Andrew Schiano
Stetson
 Alex Cox
Lipscomb
3 A-Sun Championship 8:18 10  Matt Lawrence
Stetson
 Andrew Brock
Lipscomb
4 A-Sun Championship 8:27 10  Gabe Costa
Stetson
 Dustin Wilder
Lipscomb
5 A-Sun Championship 8:36 10  Sam Ryder
Stetson
 Brandon Mundie
Lipscomb
6 A-Sun Championship 8:45 10  Brad Sill
USC Upstate
 Thomas Holmes
Mercer
 Jamey Salmon
Jacksonville
7 A-Sun Championship 8:54 10  Brian Horton
USC Upstate
 Mookie DeMoss
Mercer
 Gavin St. John Frost
Jacksonville
8 A-Sun Championship 9:03 10  Adam Goins
USC Upstate
 Matt Kocolowski
Mercer
 Stephen Healy
Jacksonville
9 A-Sun Championship 9:12 10  Tyler Comer
USC Upstate
 Josh Cone
Mercer
 Dillon Batsel
Jacksonville
10 A-Sun Championship 9:21 10  Matthew Hopper
USC Upstate
 Hans Reimers
Mercer
 Bobby Fredeking
Jacksonville
11 A-Sun Championship 8:00 1  Gyles Robin
Florida Gulf Coast
 Ben Simpson
Belmont
 Lucas Armstrong
ETSU
12 A-Sun Championship 8:09 1  Matt Cote
Florida Gulf Coast
 Elliott Wickenden
Belmont
 Patrick Spraggs
ETSU
13 A-Sun Championship 8:18 1  Daniel Mazziotta
Florida Gulf Coast
 Logan Hance
Belmont
 Paul O'Kane
ETSU
14 A-Sun Championship 8:27 1  Brandon Pena
Florida Gulf Coast
 Max Markley
Belmont
 Devin Komline
ETSU
15 A-Sun Championship 8:36 1  Alex Medinis
Florida Gulf Coast
 Daniel Smith
Belmont
 Spencer Lawson
ETSU
16 A-Sun Championship 8:45 1  Ben Greene
Kennesaw State
 Jacob Davidson
North Florida
 Zak Drescher
Campbell
17 A-Sun Championship 8:54 1  Jonathan Klotz
Kennesaw State
 Chris Kennedy
North Florida
 Vaita Guillaume
Campbell
18 A-Sun Championship 9:03 1  Chad Wilson
Kennesaw State
 Joe Byun
North Florida
 Mitch Gray
Campbell
19 A-Sun Championship 9:12 1  Matt Nagy
Kennesaw State
 Kevin Phelan
North Florida
 Amanjyot Singh
Campbell
20 A-Sun Championship 9:21 1  Jeff Karlsson
Kennesaw State
 Kevin Aylwin
North Florida
 Matt Moot
Campbell
Copyright © Golfstat 2014