home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* NCAA East-Virginia Tech Regional *
 
Thursday May 19, 2011 - Saturday May 21, 2011
Pete Dye River Course of Virginia Tech
Radford, VA

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 Main Course 7:50 1  Mackenzie Hughes
Kent State
 Ken Looper
LSU
 Drew Ernst
Coastal Carolina
2 Main Course 8:00 1  Brett Cairns
Kent State
 Austin Gutgsell
LSU
 Charlie Winegardner
Coastal Carolina
3 Main Course 8:10 1  John Hahn
Kent State
 Andrew Loupe
LSU
 Tripp McAllister
Coastal Carolina
4 Main Course 8:20 1  Taylor Pendrith
Kent State
 John Peterson
LSU
 Roberto Ballesteros
Coastal Carolina
5 Main Course 8:30 1  Kevin Miller
Kent State
 Sang Yi
LSU
 Sebastian Soderberg
Coastal Carolina
6 Main Course 7:30 10  Mikey Moyers
Virginia Tech
 Ben Rusch
Virginia
 Jake Colley
East Carolina
7 Main Course 7:40 10  Marshall Bailey
Virginia Tech
 Ben Kohles
Virginia
 Adam Stephenson
East Carolina
8 Main Course 7:50 10  Garland Green
Virginia Tech
 Henry Smart
Virginia
 Ryan Eibner
East Carolina
9 Main Course 8:00 10  Blake Redmond
Virginia Tech
 Bruce Woodall
Virginia
 David Watkins
East Carolina
10 Main Course 8:10 10  Bryce Chalkley
Virginia Tech
 Will Collins
Virginia
 Harold Varner
East Carolina
11 Main Course 8:40 1  Paul Haley
Georgia Tech
 Tim Gornik
Duke
 Ben Klaus
Oklahoma
12 Main Course 8:50 1  Richy Werenski
Georgia Tech
 Brinson Paolini
Duke
 Michael Schoolcraft
Oklahoma
13 Main Course 9:00 1  J.T. Griffin
Georgia Tech
 Wes Roach
Duke
 Riley Pumphrey
Oklahoma
14 Main Course 9:10 1  James White
Georgia Tech
 Austin Cody
Duke
 Ryan Sirman
Oklahoma
15 Main Course 9:20 1  Kyle Scott
Georgia Tech
 Julian Suri
Duke
 Abraham Ancer
Oklahoma
16 Main Course 8:20 10  PierreAlexis Rolland
Lamar
 Kyle Kmiecik
Mississippi
 Taylor Zimmerman
UNCW
17 Main Course 8:30 10  Tor-Erik Knudson
Lamar
 Billy Brozovich
Mississippi
 del del
UNCW
18 Main Course 8:40 10  Kevin Hesbois
Lamar
 Jonathan Randolph
Mississippi
 Michael Taylor
UNCW
19 Main Course 8:50 10  MJ Daffue
Lamar
 Chad Bounds
Mississippi
 del del
UNCW
20 Main Course 9:00 10  Xavier Feyaerts
Lamar
 Joe David
Mississippi
 Josh Brock
UNCW
21 Main Course 9:10 10  Michael Fader
Yale
 Matt Moot
Campbell
 Chandler Brazeal
Wofford College
22 Main Course 9:20 10  Jeff Hatten
Yale
 Adam Hofmann
Vanderbilt
 Herbert Day
Xavier
23 Main Course 9:30 10  Brad Kushner
Yale
 T.J. Howe
Penn State
 Jake Katz
Binghamton
24 Main Course 9:40 10  Sam Bernstein
Yale
 Peter Williamson
Dartmouth
 Vaita Guillaume
Campbell
25 Main Course 9:50 10  Tom McCarthy
Yale
 Richard Fountain
Davidson College
 Christian Brand
Marshall
Copyright © Golfstat 2014