home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Southern Conference Champion. *
 
Sunday April 15, 2012 - Tuesday April 17, 2012
Moss Creek Golf Club
Hilton Head Island, SC

TEE TIMES
2 Round 2

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 North Course - SoCon Tournament 8:00 1  Kellie Anderson
Citadel, The
 Brittany Zachrich
Appalachian State
2 North Course - SoCon Tournament 8:10 1  Alanna-Jean Keith
Citadel, The
 Rumbidzai Masamvu
Appalachian State
3 North Course - SoCon Tournament 8:20 1  Devin Lowe
Citadel, The
 Mimi Burke
Appalachian State
4 North Course - SoCon Tournament 8:30 1  Bree Baumgartner
Citadel, The
 Yu Xuan Li
Appalachian State
5 North Course - SoCon Tournament 8:40 1  Erica Pellegrini
Citadel, The
 Lauren Smith
Appalachian State
6 North Course - SoCon Tournament 8:50 1  Sarah Hurt
Wofford College
 Sophie Weilguni
Chattanooga
7 North Course - SoCon Tournament 9:00 1  Lauren Dunbar
Wofford College
 Mette Kryger
Chattanooga
8 North Course - SoCon Tournament 9:10 1  Alex Hendricks
Wofford College
 Marion Duvernay
Chattanooga
9 North Course - SoCon Tournament 9:20 1  Elizabeth Thompson
Wofford College
 Maria Juliana Loza
Chattanooga
10 North Course - SoCon Tournament 9:30 1  Anne Marie Covar
Wofford College
 Jordan Britt
Chattanooga
11 North Course - SoCon Tournament 9:40 1  Kayla Turner
Samford
 Sofie Kvarnstrom
Western Carolina
 Ainhoa Nogales
College of Charleston
12 North Course - SoCon Tournament 9:50 1  Bailey Gray
Samford
 Michelle Bello
Western Carolina
 Anna Martin
College of Charleston
13 North Course - SoCon Tournament 10:00 1  Natalie Mitchell
Samford
 Rachel Nelson
Western Carolina
 Kathy Boehm
College of Charleston
14 North Course - SoCon Tournament 10:10 1  Anna Heim
Samford
 Maria Kjelldorff
Western Carolina
 Vanessa Koechli
College of Charleston
15 North Course - SoCon Tournament 10:20 1  Sarah Butts
Samford
 Blaire Minter
Western Carolina
 Leigh Whittaker
College of Charleston
16 North Course - SoCon Tournament 10:30 1  Laura DeMarco
Furman
 Kristi Ingram
Elon
 Courtney Taylor
UNCG
17 North Course - SoCon Tournament 10:40 1  Liz Wendt
Furman
 Diana Davis
Elon
 Berglind Bjornsdottir
UNCG
18 North Course - SoCon Tournament 10:50 1  Laura Wearn
Furman
 Virginia Mayer
Elon
 Ana Lucia Martinez
UNCG
19 North Course - SoCon Tournament 11:00 1  Daffodil Sanchez
Furman
 Lauren Lebak
Elon
 Fanny Cnops
UNCG
20 North Course - SoCon Tournament 11:10 1  Alexa Rancourt
Furman
 Martyna Mierzwa
Elon
 Begona Sarabia
UNCG
Copyright © Golfstat 2014