home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Knights & Pirates Invite *
 
Monday April 9, 2012 - Tuesday April 10, 2012
Suntree Country Club Classic Course
Melbourne, FL

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 8:30 1A  Gabriella Dominguez
Texas Tech
 Katie Mitchell
UCF
 Kimberly Dinh
Wisconsin
2 8:30 1B  Deborah DeVilla
Texas Tech
 Carolin Pinegger
UCF
 Alexis Nelson
Wisconsin
3 8:30 2  Kimberly Kaufman
Texas Tech
 Heather Proctor
UCF
 Lindsay Danielson
Wisconsin
4 8:30 3A  Beverly Mendoza
Texas Tech
 Monifa Sealy
UCF
 Jessie Gerry
Wisconsin
5 8:30 3B  Elin Arvidsson
Texas Tech
 Kaitlyn Price
UCF
 Kris Yoo
Wisconsin
6 8:30 4A  Maria Juliana Loza
Chattanooga
 Yugene Lee
Michigan
 Laura Gonzalez
Purdue
7 8:30 4B  Marion Duvernay
Chattanooga
 Meagan Bauer
Michigan
 Paula Reto
Purdue
8 8:30 5  Jordan Britt
Chattanooga
 Linda Luo
Michigan
 Aurora Kan
Purdue
9 8:30 6A  Sophie Weilguni
Chattanooga
 Lauren Grogan
Michigan
 Kishi Sinha
Purdue
10 8:30 6B  Mette Kryger
Chattanooga
 Alyssa Shimel
Michigan
 Victoria Scherer
Purdue
11 8:30 7  Katie Mundy
Florida International
 Samantha Sloan
Illinois
 Amy Otteson
East Carolina
12 8:30 8A  Shelby Coyle
Florida International
 Nora Lucas
Illinois
 Faith Hardison
East Carolina
13 8:30 8B  Tania Tare
Florida International
 Hailey Koschmann
Illinois
 Fanny Wolte
East Carolina
14 8:30 9A  Monica Miller
Florida International
 Katie Dilger
Illinois
 Katie Kirk
East Carolina
15 8:30 9B  Yolecci Jimenez
Florida International
 Ember Schuldt
Illinois
 Emily Eng
East Carolina
16 8:30 10A  Shena Yang
South Florida
 Lauren Court
Georgia State
 Shabril Brewer
James Madison
17 8:30 10B  Christina Miller
South Florida
 Charlotte Guilleux
Georgia State
 Ginger Mak
James Madison
18 8:30 11A  Amy West
South Florida
 Solveig Helgesen
Georgia State
 Nicole Sakamoto
James Madison
19 8:30 11B  Kelli Pry
South Florida
 Charlotte Lorentzen
Georgia State
 Maria Andrea Legaspi
James Madison
20 8:30 12  Anna Hancock
South Florida
 Laura Sanchez
Georgia State
 Nikola Wessels
James Madison
21 8:30 13A  Eunice Yim
Boston College
 Laura Wearn
Furman
 Audrey Yowell
Kansas
22 8:30 13B  Katia Joo
Boston College
 Alexa Rancourt
Furman
 T. Boonraksasat
Kansas
23 8:30 14  Cristina McQuiston
Boston College
 Liz Wendt
Furman
 Michelle Woods
Kansas
24 8:30 15A  Kaela Klune
Boston College
 Inga Gunnarsdottir
Furman
 Meghan Potee
Kansas
25 8:30 15B  Carry Barbee
Boston College
 Daffodil Sanchez
Furman
 Katy Nugent
Kansas
26 8:30 16  Valentina Fontaine
UCF
 Julia Strandberg
East Carolina
 Chelsea Pezzola
Michigan
27 8:30 17  Kelsey Gibson
South Florida
 Aaren Ziegler
Wisconsin
 Jordyn Hage
UCF
28 8:30 18A  Gabby DiMarco
Kansas
 Robyn Doig
UCF
 Valentina Sanmiguel
James Madison
29 8:30 18B  Michelle Mayer
Illinois
 Devan Murphy
East Carolina
 Kendall Dusenberry
Purdue
Copyright © Golfstat 2014