home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* NCAA D2 Men's South/SE Region: NCAA Division II South/Southeast Men's Golf Regional *
 
Monday May 7, 2012 - Wednesday May 9, 2012
Rock Barn Golf & Spa
Conover, NC

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 Jones Course 7:30 1  Travis Oeastmann
Georgia Southwestern
 Clifford Blanquicet
Wingate University
 Nate Anderson
Valdosta State
2 Jones Course 7:40 1  Craig Gibson
Georgia Southwestern
 David Crawford
Wingate University
 Clarke Hendrick
Valdosta State
3 Jones Course 7:50 1  Patrick Hall
Georgia Southwestern
 Antoine LeSaux
Wingate University
 Will Repko
Valdosta State
4 Jones Course 8:00 1  Nate Gahman
Georgia Southwestern
 Braden Jackson
Wingate University
 Michael Rafalowicz
Valdosta State
5 Jones Course 8:10 1  J.P. Griffin
Georgia Southwestern
 Brian Denton
Wingate University
 John Fordham
Valdosta State
6 Jones Course 8:20 1  Davis Hall
Rollins College
 Travis Williamson
Armstrong State
 Oscar Lengden
Nova Southeastern
7 Jones Course 8:30 1  Hunter Stone
Rollins College
 Cory Griffin
Armstrong State
 Mitch Farrer
Nova Southeastern
8 Jones Course 8:40 1  Scott Lamb
Rollins College
 Jacob Tilton
Armstrong State
 Ben Vertz
Nova Southeastern
9 Jones Course 8:50 1  Tyler Sluman
Rollins College
 Gus Wagoner
Armstrong State
 Ricardo Celia
Nova Southeastern
10 Jones Course 9:00 1  Spencer Cole
Rollins College
 Matt Motes
Armstrong State
 Ben Taylor
Nova Southeastern
11 Jones Course 12:00 1  Scott Lambert
UNC Pembroke
 Hayden Letien
S. Carolina-Aiken
 Daniel Young
Lynn
12 Jones Course 12:10 1  Jonathan McCurry
UNC Pembroke
 Gaines Milliner
S. Carolina-Aiken
 Paul McPhee
Lynn
13 Jones Course 12:20 1  Michael Mullmann
UNC Pembroke
 J.P. Solis
S. Carolina-Aiken
 Roberto Francioni
Lynn
14 Jones Course 12:30 1  Carson Lanier
UNC Pembroke
 Taylor Welborn
S. Carolina-Aiken
 Marcelo Rozo
Lynn
15 Jones Course 12:40 1  Jordan Walor
UNC Pembroke
 Matt Atkins
S. Carolina-Aiken
 Ernesto Vitienes
Lynn
16 Jones Course 12:50 1  Victor Monte
Georgia Coll. & State
 Ray Badenhorst
Florida Tech
 Simon Forsslund
Barry
17 Jones Course 1:00 1  David Sullivan
Georgia Coll. & State
 Brandon Lau
Florida Tech
 Scott Smyers
Barry
18 Jones Course 1:10 1  Ryan Trocchio
Georgia Coll. & State
 Colin Flabbi
Florida Tech
 Daniel Stapff
Barry
19 Jones Course 1:20 1  Taylor Smith
Georgia Coll. & State
 Patrick Sheedy
Florida Tech
 Marcelo Huarte
Barry
20 Jones Course 1:30 1  Patrick Garrett
Georgia Coll. & State
 Christian Westhorpe
Florida Tech
 Marcus Segerstrom
Barry
21 Jones Course 8:10 10  Eric Kennedy
Lincoln Memorial
 Nick Brothers
St. Leo
 Luke Brown
Delta State
22 Jones Course 8:20 10  Josh Clay
Coker College
 Justin Grice
Columbus State
 Alex Coughlin
Carson-Newman
23 Jones Course 8:30 10  Jared Crane
Coker College
 Stephen Swanepoel
Columbus State
 Liam Ashby
Carson-Newman
24 Jones Course 8:40 10  Diego Polo
Coker College
 Steven Paine
Columbus State
 Michael Horenkamp
Carson-Newman
25 Jones Course 8:50 10  Jake Murphy
Coker College
 Rourke Van der Spuy
Columbus State
 Jonathan Kim-Moss
Carson-Newman
26 Jones Course 9:00 10  Christopher Fuga
Coker College
 Daniel Glidewell
Columbus State
 Gavin Hay
Carson-Newman
27 Jones Course 12:00 10  Juan Miguel Heredia
West Florida
 Ricky Stimets
North Alabama
 Matthew Campbell
Newberry College
28 Jones Course 12:10 10  T. Guste-Pedersen
West Florida
 Tyler Chandler
North Alabama
 Grant Goforth
Delta State
29 Jones Course 12:20 10  Ryan Black
West Florida
 Blaise Wilson
North Alabama
 Bryn Powers
West Georgia
30 Jones Course 12:30 10  Adam Whipp
West Florida
 Tyler Ekenberg
North Alabama
 Greg Mergel
Flagler College
31 Jones Course 12:40 10  Carlos Rodriguez
West Florida
 Jake Greer
North Alabama
 Adam Hedges
Belmont Abbey Coll.
32 Jones Course 12:50 10  Paul Henderson
Eckerd College
 Austin Doerr
Barton College
 Peter Creighton
Florida Southern
33 Jones Course 1:00 10  Greg Reilly
Eckerd College
 Nicolas Fonseca
Barton College
 Tim Crouch
Florida Southern
34 Jones Course 1:10 10  Callum Georgallides
Eckerd College
 Michael Marshburn
Barton College
 Shane Convery
Florida Southern
35 Jones Course 1:20 10  Curtis Lahey
Eckerd College
 Daniel Claytor
Barton College
 Lee White
Florida Southern
36 Jones Course 1:30 10  Jeff Evanier
Eckerd College
 Dermot McElhennon
Barton College
 Case Gard
Florida Southern
Copyright © Golfstat 2014