home
Golfstat Home About Us Contact Us
home
Players Tee Times Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* 112th Men's North & South Amateur: - Stroke Play *
 
Tuesday July 3, 2012 - Thursday July 5, 2012
Pinehurst No. 8

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 Men's N&S 7:30 1  Ben Juffer
West Des Moines, IA
 Clifford Blanquicet Jr.
Sanford, NC
 Jim Liu
Smithtown, NY
2 Men's N&S 7:39 1  Justin Clement
Lexington, NC
 Andrew Lawson
Dallas, TX
 Michael McGowan
Southern Pines, NC
3 Men's N&S 7:48 1  Patrick Barrett
Pinehurst, NC
 Colin McDade
Rye, NY
 Trevor Cone
Concord, NC
4 Men's N&S 7:57 1  Davis Womble
High Point, NC
 Ryan Vince
Charlotte, NC
 Jobim Carlos
San Francisco, CA
5 Men's N&S 8:06 1  Harry Higgs
Overland Park, KS
 Will Murphy
Columbia, SC
 Michael Marshburn
Cary, NC
6 Men's N&S 8:15 1  David Denlinger
Lancaster, PA
 Matt Ewald
Topeka, KS
 Casey O'Toole
Oneonta, AL
7 Men's N&S 8:24 1  Stefan Brewer
Charlotte, NC
 Lee McCoy
Clarkesville, GA
 Amanjyot Singh
India,
8 Men's N&S 8:33 1  David Lee
Houston, TX
 Spencer Lawson
Davidson, NC
 Thomas Sutton
Montgomery, AL
9 Men's N&S 8:42 1  Max Buckley
Rye, NY
 Bryson DeChambeau
Clovis, CA
 Ian Phillips
Raleigh, NC
10 Men's N&S 8:51 1  Benjamin Griffin
Chapel Hill, NC
 Edward Figueroa
Naples, FL
 Case Gard
Lakeland, FL
11 Men's N&S 9:00 1  Paul Jacobsen
Rancine, WI
 Jade Scott
Daingerfield, TX
 David Erdy
Boonville, IN
12 Men's N&S 9:09 1  Albin Choi
,
 Finley Ewing, IV
Dallas, TX
 Michael Cromie
Cary, NC
13 Men's N&S 9:18 1  Josh Eure
Crofton, MD
 Thomas Bradshaw
Columbia, SC
 Peter Williamson
Hanover, NH
14 Men's N&S 7:30 10  Robert Hoadley
Southern Pines, NC
 Chad Cox
Charlotte, NC
 Dan Ellis
Negaunee, MI
15 Men's N&S 7:39 10  Charlie Harrison
Atlanta, GA
 Jens Talbert
Little Rock, AR
 Brian Hughes
Raleigh, NC
16 Men's N&S 7:48 10  Richard Fountain
Raleigh, NC
 Thomas Birdsey
Trophy Club, TX
 Hunter Brown
Richardsen, TX
17 Men's N&S 7:57 10  Grant Daugherty
Alcoa, TN
 Bruce Woodall
Yanceyville, NC
 Zach Edmondson
Morrisville, NC
18 Men's N&S 8:06 10  Ryan Nagy
Raleigh, NC
 Maverick Antcliff
Augusta, GA
 Woody Woodward
Hilton Head, SC
19 Men's N&S 8:15 10  Dave Ellis
Negaunee, MI
 Conner Pratt
Birmingham, AL
 Marcelo Rozo
Miami, FL
20 Men's N&S 8:24 10  Andrew Mason
Huntingdon Valley, PA
 Paul Simson
Raleigh, NC
 Tyler Gruca
Alpharetta , GA
21 Men's N&S 8:33 10  Miller Capps
Denver, NC
 Jonathan DiIanni
Kernersville, NC
 Jacob Burger
Orangeburg, SC
22 Men's N&S 8:42 10  Daniel Brantley
Asheboro, NC
 Alex Hoffman
Myersville, MD
 Tucker Wadkins
Dallas, TX
23 Men's N&S 8:51 10  Daniel Pearce
Ashburton, NZ
 Austin Cody
N. Charleston, SC