home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Golfweek Program Challenge *
 
Sunday September 9, 2012 - Tuesday September 11, 2012
Caledonia Golf & Fish Club
Pawley's Island, SC

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 Program Challenge 7:30 1  Kaela Klune
Boston College
 Sydney Conrad
Troy
 Michelle Bello
Western Carolina
2 Program Challenge 7:40 1  Vinh-Hoa Ngo
Boston College
 Taylor McGraw
Troy
 Sofie Kvarnstrom
Western Carolina
3 Program Challenge 7:50 1  Katia Joo
Boston College
 Sara Fennvik
Troy
 Taylor Allison
Western Carolina
4 Program Challenge 8:00 1  Cristina McQuiston
Boston College
 Langley Vannoy
Troy
 Mariah Hopkins
Western Carolina
5 Program Challenge 8:10 1  Isabel Southard
Boston College
 Sofia Bjorkman
Troy
 Maria Kjelldorff
Western Carolina
6 Program Challenge 8:20 1  Teresa Urquizu
Campbell
 Sarah Brown
Central Arkansas
 Nikola Wessels
James Madison
7 Program Challenge 8:30 1  Lisbeth Brooks
Campbell
 Jamie Jaruvangsanti
Central Arkansas
 Shabril Brewer
James Madison
8 Program Challenge 8:40 1  Tahnia Ravnjak
Campbell
 Carly Dear
Central Arkansas
 Maria Andrea Legaspi
James Madison
9 Program Challenge 8:50 1  Kaylin Yost
Campbell
 Malin Senneryd
Central Arkansas
 Karishma Thiagaraj
James Madison
10 Program Challenge 9:00 1  Brooke Bellomy
Campbell
 Julia Roth
Central Arkansas
 Ginger Mak
James Madison
11 Program Challenge 7:30 10  Patricia Lee
Georgetown
 Jenna Hoecker
Stetson
 Holly Batey
Austin Peay State
12 Program Challenge 7:40 10  Alice Choi
Georgetown
 Mallory Viera
Stetson
 Rachel Deaton
Austin Peay State
13 Program Challenge 7:50 10  Katie Skinner
Georgetown
 Claudia Redinger
Stetson
 Tabitha Beard
Austin Peay State
14 Program Challenge 8:00 10  Stefanie Soelling
Georgetown
 Sammi Smith
Stetson
 Jessica Cathey
Austin Peay State
15 Program Challenge 8:10 10  Viktoria Lager
Georgetown
 Ryan Ashburn
Stetson
 Lauren Bond
Austin Peay State
16 Program Challenge 8:20 10  Taylor VanDyke
Northern Iowa
 Charter Lawson
UMKC
 Melania Bajo Geijo
Jacksonville St.
17 Program Challenge 8:30 10  Sarah Boss
Northern Iowa
 Taylor Fisher
UMKC
 Ornella Arrizon
Jacksonville St.
18 Program Challenge 8:40 10  Jocilyn Onnen
Northern Iowa
 Micah Radler
UMKC
 Melani Sisto
Jacksonville St.
19 Program Challenge 8:50 10  Alex Zenor
Northern Iowa
 Susan Kirschenman
UMKC
 Luz Armijo-Fernandez
Jacksonville St.
20 Program Challenge 9:00 10  Kaylee Benson
Northern Iowa
 Emily Isaacson
UMKC
 Maya Parsons
Jacksonville St.
Copyright © Golfstat 2014