home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Bandon Dunes Championship *
 
Friday March 8, 2013 - Sunday March 10, 2013
Bandon Dunes - Old Macdonald Course
Bandon, OR

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 Black (modified) 9:00 1A  Derek Fribbs
Colorado
 Daniel Semmler
San Jose State
 Ryann Ree
Oregon
2 Black (modified) 9:00 1B  Jason Burstyn
Colorado
 Cody Blick
San Jose State
 Jonathan Woo
Oregon
3 Black (modified) 9:00 2A  Philip Juel-Berg
Colorado
 Connor Covington
San Jose State
 Rak Cho
Oregon
4 Black (modified) 9:00 2B  David Oraee
Colorado
 Justin Estrada
San Jose State
 Zach Foushee
Oregon
5 Black (modified) 9:00 3  Drew Trujillo
Colorado
 Landon Polterock
San Jose State
 Sulman Raza
Oregon
6 Black (modified) 9:00 4A  Antoine Rozner
Missouri-Kansas City
 Bryson Dechambeau
SMU
 Rufie Fessler
Fresno State
7 Black (modified) 9:00 4B  Korbin Kuehn
Missouri-Kansas City
 Mario Clemens
SMU
 Troix Tonkham
Fresno State
8 Black (modified) 9:00 5A  Cole Chelle
Missouri-Kansas City
 Harry Higgs
SMU
 Rich Gilkey
Fresno State
9 Black (modified) 9:00 5B  Nathan Hughes
Missouri-Kansas City
 Austin Smotherman
SMU
 Johnny Partridge
Fresno State
10 Black (modified) 9:00 6  Jack Fiscus
Missouri-Kansas City
 David Lee
SMU
 Nate Jessup
Fresno State
11 Black (modified) 9:00 7A  Matt Pinizzotto
UCLA
 Jonathan Sanders
Washington
 Matt Seramin
UC Davis
12 Black (modified) 9:00 7B  Lorens Chan
UCLA
 Chris Williams
Washington
 Tyler Raber
UC Davis
13 Black (modified) 9:00 8A  Jay Hwang
UCLA
 Charlie Hughes
Washington
 Matt Hansen
UC Davis
14 Black (modified) 9:00 8B  Reilly McMahon
UCLA
 Cheng-Tsung Pan
Washington
 Ben Corfee
UC Davis
15 Black (modified) 9:00 9  Preston Valder
UCLA
 Trevor Simsby
Washington
 Jonny Baxter
UC Davis
16 Black (modified) 9:00 10A  Tyler Salsbury
Washington
 Larry Iverson III
Washington
 Tyler Parker
Oregon
17 Black (modified) 9:00 10B  Chris Babcock
Washington
 Tye Gabriel
Oregon
 Ben Itterman
Oregon
18 Black (modified) 9:00 11A  del del
UNCW
 Mike Dart
Utah Valley
 Blake Snyder
Washington State
19 Black (modified) 9:00 11B  del del
UNCW
 Mason Casper
Utah Valley
 Hank Frame
Washington State
20 Black (modified) 9:00 12A  Stefan Brewer
UNCW
 Stratton Schulz
Utah Valley
 Sang Lee
Washington State
21 Black (modified) 9:00 12B  Dylan Harris
UNCW
 Brayden Eriksen
Utah Valley
 Michael Anderson
Washington State
22 Black (modified) 9:00 13  Thomas Bass
UNCW
 Corey Eccles
Utah Valley
 Kyle Hurt
Washington State
23 Black (modified) 9:00 14A  Eric Sugimoto
Pacific
 Oscar Sachs
CSU Northridge
 Ben Krueger
Northern Colorado
24 Black (modified) 9:00 14B  Byron Meth
Pacific
 Ryan Green
CSU Northridge
 Steven Kupcho
Northern Colorado
25 Black (modified) 9:00 15A  Kevin Andrews
Pacific
 Steven Molumby
CSU Northridge
 Conner Barr
Northern Colorado
26 Black (modified) 9:00 15B  Alex Edfort
Pacific
 Kyler Sauer
CSU Northridge
 Nick Umholtz
Northern Colorado
27 Black (modified) 9:00 16A  Raymond Ho
Long Beach State
 Sean Walsh
Gonzaga
 Martin Keskari
Santa Clara
28 Black (modified) 9:00 16B  SeungJae Maeng
Pacific
 Matt Siporin
CSU Northridge
 Charlie Mroz
Northern Colorado
29 Black (modified) 9:00 17A  JJ Holen
Long Beach State
 Travis Johnsen
Gonzaga
 Gio Gandionco
Santa Clara
30 Black (modified) 9:00 17B  Kevin Lee
Long Beach State
 Peter Gullickson
Gonzaga
 Bobby Monaco
Santa Clara
31 Black (modified) 9:00 18A  Philip Chian
Long Beach State
 Erik Krzyzanowski
Gonzaga
32 Black (modified) 9:00 18B  Daniel Chian
Long Beach State
 James Fahy
Gonzaga
 Brett Komoto
Santa Clara
Copyright © Golfstat 2014