home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* AutoTrader.com Coll. Classic *
 
Monday October 15, 2012 - Tuesday October 16, 2012
Berkeley Hills Country Club
Duluth, GA

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4
1 Course #1 8:00 1  Joey Garber
Georgia
 John Gregory Joseph
Mercer
 Ross Mclister
Georgia State
 Preston Cole
Furman
2 Course #1 8:10 1  Michael Monroe
Chattanooga
 Matt Younts
UNCG
 Nicholas Reach
Georgia
 Matthew NeSmith
South Carolina
3 Course #1 8:20 1  Benni Weilguni
Chattanooga
 Alex Ehlert
UNCG
 del del
Georgia
 Dean Hester
South Carolina
4 Course #1 8:30 1  Liam Johnston
Chattanooga
 Robert Hoadley
UNCG
 Lee McCoy
Georgia
 Will Murphy
South Carolina
5 Course #1 8:40 1  Chris Robb
Chattanooga
 Luke Haithcock
UNCG
 Keith Mitchell
Georgia
 Caleb Sturgeon
South Carolina
6 Course #1 8:50 1  Steven Fox
Chattanooga
 Taylor Coalson
UNCG
 T.J. Mitchell
Georgia
 Dykes Harbin
South Carolina
7 Course #1 9:00 1  Matt Mierzejewski
Georgia Southern
 Tyler Gruca
Georgia State
 Jeffrey Heinicka
Mercer
 Nick Eberhardt
Winthrop
8 Course #1 9:10 1  Will Evans
Georgia Southern
 Davin White
Georgia State
 Thomas Holmes
Mercer
 Damon Postal
Winthrop
9 Course #1 9:20 1  Charlie Martin
Georgia Southern
 Grant Cagle
Georgia State
 Trey Rule
Mercer
 Taylor Dickson
Winthrop
10 Course #1 9:30 1  Hayden Anderson
Georgia Southern
 Damon Stephenson
Georgia State
 Hans Reimers
Mercer
 Cameron Bell
Winthrop
11 Course #1 9:40 1  Scott Wolfes
Georgia Southern
 J.J. Grey
Georgia State
 James Beale
Mercer
 Kamito Hirai
Winthrop
12 Course #1 8:05 10  Victor Lavin
Georgia State
 Kory Webb
Chattanooga
 Kevin Lee
Georgia State
 Roy Dixon
UNCG
13 Course #1 8:15 10  Sam Curtis
Kennesaw State
 Ryan Siegler
Towson
 Gino Vandenberg
VCU
 Michael Borton
Furman
14 Course #1 8:25 10  Ben Greene
Kennesaw State
 Cas Dickerson
Towson
 Rocky Khara
VCU
 Josh Chay
Furman
15 Course #1 8:35 10  Austin Vick
Kennesaw State
 Alex Church
Towson
 Steffen Harm
VCU
 Matt Brown
Furman
16 Course #1 8:45 10  Jimmy Beck
Kennesaw State
 Matt Fry
Towson
 Jake McNulty
VCU
 Johnny Kyger
Furman
17 Course #1 8:55 10  Peder Hermansson
Kennesaw State
 Joe Gunerman
Towson
 Matt Ball Jr.
VCU
 Anthony Aloi
Furman
18 Course #1 9:05 10  Andrew Ward
S. Carolina - Aiken
 Zachary Balit
Wisconsin
 Colin Monagle
Jacksonville
 Tom Wilde
Old Dominion
19 Course #1 9:15 10  Kyle Godsman
S. Carolina - Aiken
 Robbie Jacobsen
Wisconsin
 Jamey Salmon
Jacksonville
 Tim Ritter
Old Dominion
20 Course #1 9:25 10  Matt Atkins
S. Carolina - Aiken
 Matt Ross
Wisconsin
 Nick Torrance
Jacksonville
 Ashton Newsom
Old Dominion
21 Course #1 9:35 10  Mark Dickson
S. Carolina - Aiken
 Thomas Welk
Wisconsin
 Brett McKinnon
Jacksonville
 Jamison Randall
Old Dominion
22 Course #1 9:45 10  J.P. Solis
S. Carolina - Aiken
 Thomas O'Bryan
Wisconsin
 Trey Douglas
Jacksonville
 John Dawson
Old Dominion
Copyright © Golfstat 2014