home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* World Amateur Team Championship: Women's *
 
Thursday September 27, 2012 - Sunday September 30, 2012
Gloria Golf Club
Antalya, TR

TEE TIMES
4 Round 4

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 New Course 7:30 1  Amelia Yong
Singapore
 Kitty Tam
Hong Kong, China
 Charlotte Puts
Netherlands
2 New Course 7:40 1  Sock Hwee Koh
Singapore
 Mimi Ho
Hong Kong, China
 Anne Van Dam
Netherlands
3 New Course 7:50 1  Jo EE Kok
Singapore
 Tiffany Chan
Hong Kong, China
 Ileen Domela Nieuwenhuis
Netherlands
4 New Course 8:00 1  Ana Belac
Slovenia
 Wang Xinying
People's Republic of China
 Chloe Williams
Wales
5 New Course 8:10 1  Ursa Orehek
Slovenia
 Shi Yuting
People's Republic of China
 Amy Boulden
Wales
6 New Course 8:20 1  Katja Pogacar
Slovenia
 Zhang WeiWei
People's Republic of China
 Becky Harries
Wales
7 New Course 8:30 1  Linda Dobele
Latvia
 Nicoline Skaug
Norway
 Leslie Cloots
Belgium
8 New Course 8:40 1  Mara Puisite
Latvia
 Marita Engzelius
Norway
 Chloe Leurquin
Belgium
9 New Course 8:50 1  Krista Puisite
Latvia
 Tonje Daffinrud
Norway
 Fanny Cnops
Belgium
10 New Course 9:10 1  Nanna K. Madsen
Denmark
 Patricia Garcia
Puerto Rico
 Margarita Ramos
Mexico
11 New Course 9:20 1  Caroline Nistrup
Denmark
 Kyle Roig
Puerto Rico
 Regina Plasencia
Mexico
12 New Course 9:30 1  Nicole Broch Larsen
Denmark
 Maria Torres
Puerto Rico
 Marijosse Navarro
Mexico
13 New Course 9:40 1  Nathalie Mansson
Sweden
 Giulia Molinaro
Italy
 Paula Grant
Ireland
14 New Course 9:50 1  Daniela Holmqvist
Sweden
 Roberta Liti
Italy
 Stephanie Meadow
Ireland
15 New Course 10:00 1  Madelene Sagstrom
Sweden
 Bianca Fabrizio
Italy
 Leona Maguire
Ireland
16 New Course 10:10 1  Georgia Hall
England
 Lucie Hinnerova
Czech Republic
 Shannon Aubert
France
17 New Course 10:20 1  Charley Hull
England
 Katerina Ruzickova
Czech Republic
 Perrine Delacour
France
18 New Course 10:30 1  Emily Taylor
England
 Karolina Vlckova
Czech Republic
 Celine Boutier
France
19 New Course 10:50 1  Yumi Matsubara
Japan
 Noora Tamminen
Finland
 Nina Holleder
Germany
20 New Course 11:00 1  Sakura Kito
Japan
 Sanna Nuutinen
Finland
 Karolin Lampert
Germany
21 New Course 11:10 1  Kotone Hori
Japan
 Krista Bakker
Finland
 Sophia Popov
Germany
22 New Course 11:20 1  Austin Ernst
United States
 Marta Silva
Spain
 Whitney Hillier
Australia
23 New Course 11:30 1  Erynne Lee
United States
 Marta Sanz
Spain
 Breanna Elliott
Australia
24 New Course 11:40 1  Lisa McCloskey
United States
 Camilla Hedberg
Spain
 Minjee Lee
Australia
25 New Course 11:50 1  Jennifer Kirby
Canada
 Munchin Keh
New Zealand
 Kyu-Jung Baek
Republic of Korea
26 New Course 12:00 1  Brooke Henderson
Canada
 Emily Perry
New Zealand
 Min-Sun Kim
Republic of Korea
27 New Course 12:10 1  Augusta James
Canada
 Lydia Ko
New Zealand
 Hyo-Joo Kim
Republic of Korea
28 Old Course 7:30 1  Yu-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
 Aretha Pan
Malaysia
 Delfina Acosta
Argentina
29 Old Course 7:40 1  Wei-Ling Hsu
Chinese Taipei
 Iman Nordin
Malaysia
 Manuela Carbajo Re
Argentina
30 Old Course 7:50 1  Ssu-Chia Cheng
Chinese Taipei
 Kelly Tan
Malaysia
 Maria Olivero
Argentina
31 Old Course 8:00 1  Marlies Krenn
Austria
 Eilidh Briggs
Scotland
 Sherman Santiwiwattanaphong
Thailand
32 Old Course 8:10 1  Sarah Schober
Austria
 Laura Murray
Scotland
 Supamas Sangchan
Thailand
33 Old Course 8:20 1  Anja Purgauer
Austria
 Sally Watson
Scotland
 Ornnicha Konsunthea
Thailand
34 Old Course 8:30 1  Ksenia Eremina
Russian Federation
 Gursimar Badwal
India
 Maribel Lopez
Colombia
35 Old Course 8:40 1  Margarita Kim
Russian Federation
 Aditi Ashok
India
 Laura Blanco
Colombia
36 Old Course 8:50 1  Nina Pegova
Russian Federation
 Gurbani Singh
India
 Luz Alejandra Cangrejo
Colombia
37 Old Course 9:10 1  Gudrun Bjorgvinsdottir
Iceland
 Yasemin Sari
Turkey
 Alana van Greuning
South Africa
38 Old Course 9:20 1  Valdis Jonsdottir
Iceland
 Sena Ersoy
Turkey
 Kim Williams
South Africa
39 Old Course 9:30 1  Olafia Kristinsdottir
Iceland
 Elcin Ulu
Turkey
 Bertine Strauss
South Africa
40 Old Course 9:40 1  Vitoria Teixeira
Brazil
 Kiara Hayashida
Peru
 Celia Gimblett
Switzerland
41 Old Course 9:50 1  Nathalie Da Silva
Brazil
 Lucia Gutierrez
Peru
 Olivia Birrer
Switzerland
42 Old Course 10:00 1  Clara Teixeira
Brazil
 Maria Salinas
Peru
 Rachel Rossel
Switzerland
43 Old Course 10:10 1  Susano Ribeiro
Portugal
 Claudia De Antonio
Venezuela
44 Old Course 10:20 1  Leonor Bessa
Portugal
 Ariana Savic
Serbia
 Fabiana Salazar
Venezuela
45 Old Course 10:30 1  Ana Rita Felix
Portugal
 Milena Savic
Serbia
 Maria Andreina Merchan
Venezuela
46 Old Course 10:50 1  Pilar Echeverria
Guatemala
 Kasia Selwent
Poland
 Katarina Chovancova
Slovakia
47 Old Course 11:00 1  Maria Jose Camey
Guatemala
 Nastasia Kossacky
Poland
 Aneta Abrahamova
Slovakia
48 Old Course 11:10 1  Lucia Polo
Guatemala
 Martyna Mierzwa
Poland
 Natalia Heckova
Slovakia
49 Old Course 11:20 1  Tessie Blair
Guam
 Liis Kuuli
Estonia
50 Old Course 11:30 1  Feriel Chahed
Tunisia
 Mary Parsons
Guam
 Mari Hutsi
Estonia
51 Old Course 11:40 1  Ghozlene Saki
Tunisia
 Nalathai Vongjalorn
Guam
 Annika Meos
Estonia
52 Old Course 11:50 1  Hana El Benna
Tunisia
 Yulia Malimon
Ukraine
53 Old Course 12:00 1  Valeriia Sapronova
Ukraine
 Ena Smajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
54 Old Course 12:10 1  Mariia Pedenko
Ukraine
 Lamija Cehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Copyright © IGF 2014