home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* World Amateur Team Championship *
 
Thursday October 4, 2012 - Sunday October 7, 2012
Cornelia Golf Club & Antalya Golf Club
Antalya, TR

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 Sultan 3:00 1  Robert Karlsson
Sweden
 Jorge A. Garcia
Venezuela
 Max Rottluff
Germany
2 Sultan 3:10 1  Pontus Widegren
Sweden
 Gustavo Leon
Venezuela
 Marcel Schneider
Germany
3 Sultan 3:20 1  Daniel Jennevret
Sweden
 Julio Vegas
Venezuela
 Moritz Lampert
Germany
4 Sultan 3:30 1  Paul Barjon
France
 Anders Engell
Norway
 Corey Conners
Canada
5 Sultan 3:40 1  Julien Brun
France
 Kristian Johannessen
Norway
 Albin Choi
Canada
6 Sultan 3:50 1  Edouard Espana
France
 Kristoffer Ventura
Norway
 Mackenzie Hughes
Canada
7 Sultan 4:00 1  Carlos Ortiz
Mexico
 Si-Woo Kim
Republic of Korea
 Steven Fox
United States
8 Sultan 4:10 1  Rodolfo Cazaubon
Mexico
 Soo-Min Lee
Republic of Korea
 Austin Vick
United States
9 Sultan 4:20 1  Sebastian Vazquez
Mexico
 Chang-Woo Lee
Republic of Korea
 Chris Williams
United States
10 Sultan 3:00 10  Renato Paratore
Italy
 Jinichiro Kozuma
Japan
 Garrick Porteous
England
11 Sultan 3:10 10  Giorgio De Filippi
Italy
 Hideki Matsuyama
Japan
 Craig Hinton
England
12 Sultan 3:20 10  Filippo Bergamaschi
Italy
 Kenta Konishi
Japan
 Neil Raymond
England
13 Sultan 3:30 10  Alan Dunbar
Ireland
 Rowin Caron
Netherlands
 Joao Carlota
Portugal
14 Sultan 3:40 10  Gavin Moynihan
Ireland
 Daan Huizing
Netherlands
 Ricardo Melo Gouveia
Portugal
15 Sultan 3:50 10  Kevin Phelan
Ireland
 Robin Kind
Netherlands
 Pedro Figueiredo
Portugal
16 Sultan 4:00 10  Tobias Nemecz
Austria
 Jacobo Pastor
Spain
 Barry Painting
Zimbabwe
17 Sultan 4:10 10  Manuel Trappel
Austria
 Carlos Pigem
Spain
 Ray Badenhorst
Zimbabwe
18 Sultan 4:20 10  Lukas Nemecz
Austria
 Scott Fernandez
Spain
 Scott Vincent
Zimbabwe
19 Sultan 8:30 1  Pedro de Costa Lima
Brazil
 Rhys Pugh
Wales
 Daniel Nisbet
Australia
20 Sultan 8:40 1  Andre Tourinho
Brazil
 Ben Westgate
Wales
 Matthew Stieger
Australia
21 Sultan 8:50 1  Rafael Becker
Brazil
 James Frazer
Wales
 Cameron Smith
Australia
22 Sultan 9:00 1  Itthipat Buranatanyarat
Thailand
 Christian Gloet
Denmark
 Gustavo Silva
Chile
23 Sultan 9:10 1  Natthawat Suvajanakorn
Thailand
 Victor Henum
Denmark
 Cristobal Del Solar
Chile
24 Sultan 9:20 1  Poom Saksansin
Thailand
 Thomas Sorensen
Denmark
 Antonio Costa
Chile
25 Sultan 9:30 1  Juraj Zvarik
Slovakia
 Ben Campbell
New Zealand
 Arie Fauzi
Malaysia
26 Sultan 9:40 1  Martin Tavoda
Slovakia
 Mathew Perry
New Zealand
 Low Khai Jei
Malaysia
27 Sultan 9:50 1  Peter Valasek
Slovakia
 Vaughan McCall
New Zealand
 Gavin Green
Malaysia
28 Sultan 8:30 10  Zander Lombard
South Africa
 Runar Arnorsson
Iceland
 Cedric Van Wasenhove
Belgium
29 Sultan 8:40 10  Haydn Porteous
South Africa
 Haraldur Magnus
Iceland
 Thomas Detry
Belgium
30 Sultan 8:50 10  Brandon Stone
South Africa
 Axel Boasson
Iceland
 Thomas Pieters
Belgium
31 Sultan 9:00 10  Matic Zalokar
Slovenia
 Ricardo Celia
Colombia
 Seenappa Chikkamangappa
India
32 Sultan 9:10 10  Enej Sarkanj
Slovenia
 Carlos Rodriguez
Colombia
 Angad Cheema
India
33 Sultan 9:20 10  Tim Gornik
Slovenia
 Marcelo Rozo
Colombia
 Khalin Joshi
India
34 Sultan 9:30 10  Florian Kolberg
Turkey
 Miro Veijalainen
Finland
 Jan Szmidt Jr.
Poland
35 Sultan 9:40 10  Guray Yazici
Turkey
 Toni Hakula
Finland
 Mateusz Gradecki
Poland
36 Sultan 9:50 10  Hamza Sayin
Turkey
 Tapio Pulkkanen
Finland
 Adrian Meronk
Poland
37 Faldo 3:00 1  Sohail Al Marzuki
United Arab Emirates
 Abdulrahman Al Bishi
Qatar
 George Karagiannis
Greece
38 Faldo 3:10 1  Abdalla Al Musharrekh
United Arab Emirates
 Saleh Al Kaabi
Qatar
 Stamatios Kavadas
Greece
39 Faldo 3:20 1  Khalid Al Jasmi
United Arab Emirates
 Ali Al Bishi
Qatar
 Christos Nikopoulos
Greece
40 Faldo 3:30 1  Martin Jarve
Estonia
 Manuel Jimenez
Costa Rica
 Muhammad Ali Hai
Pakistan
41 Faldo 3:40 1  Egeti Liiv
Estonia
 Roberto Rojas
Costa Rica
 Mubariz Ahmed
Pakistan
42 Faldo 3:50 1  Marten Palm
Estonia
 Alvaro Ortiz
Costa Rica
 Ghazanfar Mehmood
Pakistan
43 Faldo 4:00 1  Lon Lindsey
Guam
 Ilija Ostojcic
FYR Macedonia
 Mihailo Dimitrijevic
Serbia
44 Faldo 4:10 1  Daryl Poe
Guam
 Les Perchevski
FYR Macedonia
 Ilija Djurdjevic
Serbia
45 Faldo 4:20 1  Jimmy Mafnas
Guam
 Peter Stojanovski
FYR Macedonia
 Cedo Ilic
Serbia
46 Faldo 3:00 10  Stanko Marinov
Bulgaria
 Peter Satariano
Malta
 Hassan Said
Egypt
47 Faldo 3:10 10  Lyubomir Kostov
Bulgaria
 Ruud Critien
Malta
 Omar Mahfouz
Egypt
48 Faldo 3:20 10  Todor Krastev
Bulgaria
 Andrew Borg
Malta
 Issa Abou el Ela
Egypt
49 Faldo 3:30 10  Arqam Al Busaidi
Oman
 Dmytro Dutchyn
Ukraine
 Saeidi Barati
Islamic Republic of Iran
50 Faldo 3:40 10  Ali Hameed Al Saleh
Oman
 Roman Kobityev
Ukraine
 Ali Khazanbeik
Islamic Republic of Iran
51 Faldo 3:50 10  Azaan Al Rumhy
Oman
 Dimitriy Vakhnenko
Ukraine
 Hassan Karimian Noshahr
Islamic Republic of Iran
52 Faldo 4:00 10  Azamat Maksytbekov
Kyrgyzstan
 Abdulla Jalal
Bahrain
53 Faldo 4:10 10  Alexey Konev
Kyrgyzstan
 Vedran Zanko
Croatia
 Mohamed Alnoaimi
Bahrain
54 Faldo 4:20 10  Konstantin Surikov
Kyrgyzstan
 Andrija Antic
Croatia
 Sultan Al-Hakam
Bahrain
55 Faldo 8:30 1  Teng Kao
Chinese Taipei
 Luis Fernando Barco
Peru
 Sebastian Barnoya
Guatemala
56 Faldo 8:40 1  Yin-Jen Fang
Chinese Taipei
 Eithel McGowen
Peru
 Daniel Gurtner
Guatemala
57 Faldo 8:50 1  Chieh-Po Lee
Chinese Taipei
 Joaquin Lolas
Peru
 Alejandro Villavicencio
Guatemala
58 Faldo 9:00 1  Vasily Belov
Russian Federation
 Robi Calvesbert
Puerto Rico
 Marc Ong
Singapore
59 Faldo 9:10 1  Nikita Ponomarev
Russian Federation
 Jeronimo Esteve
Puerto Rico
 Jerome Ng
Singapore
60 Faldo 9:20 1  Vladimir Osipov
Russian Federation
 Erick Morales
Puerto Rico
 Jonathan Woo
Singapore
61 Faldo 9:30 1  Shao Yongliang
People's Republic of China
 Martin Kim
Argentina
 Marc Dobias
Switzerland
62 Faldo 9:40 1  Guan Tianlang
People's Republic of China
 Jorge Valdes
Argentina
 Edouard Amacher
Switzerland
63 Faldo 9:50 1  Huang Yongle
People's Republic of China
 Franco Romero
Argentina
 Ben Rusch
Switzerland
64 Faldo 8:30 10  Ignacio Rivero
Bolivia
 Fraser Hunt
Bermuda
 Simon Zach
Czech Republic
65 Faldo 8:40 10  Gabriel Ormachea
Bolivia
 Will Haddrell
Bermuda
 Vitek Novak
Czech Republic
66 Faldo 8:50 10  Jose Luis Montano
Bolivia
 Jarryd Dillas
Bermuda
 Ondrej Lieser
Czech Republic
67 Faldo 9:00 10  Rhadames Pena
Dominican Republic
 Paul Shields
Scotland
 Terrence Ng
Hong Kong, China
68 Faldo 9:10 10  Ernesto Vitienes
Dominican Republic
 Matthew Clark
Scotland
 Motin Yeung
Hong Kong, China
69 Faldo 9:20 10  John Paul Garrido
Dominican Republic
 Graeme Robertson
Scotland
 Shinichi Mizuno
Hong Kong, China
70 Faldo 9:30 10  Karlis Broders
Latvia
 Anuresh Chandra
Fiji
 Nicholas Tueten
Uruguay
71 Faldo 9:40 10  Mikus Gavars
Latvia
 Olaf Allen
Fiji
 Juan Alvarez
Uruguay
72 Faldo 9:50 10  Roberts Eihmanis
Latvia
 Vikrant Chandra
Fiji
 Agustin Tarigo
Uruguay
Copyright © IGF 2014