TEE TIMES
2 Round 2

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 Crabapple Course 7:00 1  Michael Kim
California
 Trey Mullinax
Alabama
 Manav Shah
UCLA
2 Crabapple Course 7:10 1  Max Homa
California
 Scott Strohmeyer
Alabama
 Jonathan Garrick
UCLA
3 Crabapple Course 7:20 1  Brandon Hagy
California
 Bobby Wyatt
Alabama
 Anton Arboleda
UCLA
4 Crabapple Course 7:30 1  Joel Stalter
California
 Cory Whitsett
Alabama
 Pontus Widegren
UCLA
5 Crabapple Course 7:40 1  Michael Weaver
California
 Austin Vick
Alabama
 Pedro Figueiredo
UCLA
6 Crabapple Course 7:50 1  Seth Reeves
Georgia Tech
 Nicolas Echavarria
Arkansas
 Pontus Gad
TCU
7 Crabapple Course 8:00 1  Shun Yat Hak
Georgia Tech
 Thomas Sorensen
Arkansas
 Eli Cole
TCU
8 Crabapple Course 8:10 1  Bo Andrews
Georgia Tech
 Taylor Moore
Arkansas
 Daniel Jennevret
TCU
9 Crabapple Course 8:20 1  Ollie Schniederjans
Georgia Tech
 Austin Cook
Arkansas
 Paul Barjon
TCU
10 Crabapple Course 8:30 1  Anders Albertson
Georgia Tech
 Sebastian Cappelen
Arkansas
 Julien Brun
TCU
11 Crabapple Course 8:40 1  Doug Letson
Florida State
 Taylor Hancock
North Florida
 Alex Burge
Illinois
12 Crabapple Course 8:50 1  Rowin Caron
Florida State
 Joey Petronio
North Florida
 Thomas Pieters
Illinois
13 Crabapple Course 9:00 1  Hank Lebioda
Florida State
 MJ Maguire
North Florida
 Charlie Danielson
Illinois
14 Crabapple Course 9:10 1  Daniel Berger
Florida State
 Sean Dale
North Florida
 Thomas Detry
Illinois
15 Crabapple Course 9:20 1  Chase Seiffert
Florida State
 Kevin Phelan
North Florida
 Brian Campbell
Illinois
16 Crabapple Course 7:20 10  Julio Vegas
Texas
 Charlie Hughes
Washington
 Benjamin Bauch
New Mexico
17 Crabapple Course 7:30 10  Toni Hakula
Texas
 Jonathan Sanders
Washington
 Gavin Green
New Mexico
18 Crabapple Course 7:40 10  Kramer Hickok
Texas
 Trevor Simsby
Washington
 Victor Perez
New Mexico
19 Crabapple Course 7:50 10  Cody Gribble
Texas
 Cheng-Tsung Pan
Washington
 John Catlin
New Mexico
20 Crabapple Course 8:00 10  Brandon Stone
Texas
 Chris Williams
Washington
 James Erkenbeck
New Mexico
21 Crabapple Course 8:10 10  Tommy Mou
Florida
 Jeffrey Kang
Southern California
 Nicholas Reach
Georgia
22 Crabapple Course 8:20 10  JD Tomlinson
Florida
 Stewart Hagestad
Southern California
 T.J. Mitchell
Georgia
23 Crabapple Course 8:30 10  Eric Banks
Florida
 Anthony Paolucci
Southern California
 Keith Mitchell
Georgia
24 Crabapple Course 8:40 10  TJ Vogel
Florida
 Yi Keun Chang
Southern California
 Joey Garber
Georgia
25 Crabapple Course 8:50 10  Tyler McCumber
Florida
 Sam Smith
Southern California
 Lee McCoy
Georgia
26 Crabapple Course 9:00 10  Denny McCarthy
Virginia
 Dustin Korte
Austin Peay State
 Rodolfo Cazaubon
North Texas
27 Crabapple Course 12:40 1  Sean Kelly
South Carolina
 Drew Evans
Texas A&M
 Alex Bungert
St. Mary's (CA)
28 Crabapple Course 12:50 1  Will Starke
South Carolina
 Johannes Veerman
Texas A&M
 Dalan Refioglu
St. Mary's (CA)
29 Crabapple Course 1:00 1  Matthew NeSmith
South Carolina
 Greg Yates
Texas A&M
 Jonathan De Los Reye
St. Mary's (CA)
30 Crabapple Course 1:10 1  Caleb Sturgeon
South Carolina
 Tyler Dunlap
Texas A&M
 Mac McClung
St. Mary's (CA)
31 Crabapple Course 1:20 1  Dykes Harbin
South Carolina
 Cameron Peck
Texas A&M
 Ben Geyer
St. Mary's (CA)
32 Crabapple Course 1:30 1  Michael Visacki
UCF
 Brandon Rodgers
Tennessee
 Austin Quick
Arizona State
33 Crabapple Course 1:40 1  Jose Joia
UCF
 Mike Nagy
Tennessee
 Spencer Lawson
Arizona State
34 Crabapple Course 1:50 1  Kyle Wilshire
UCF
 Jay Vandeventer
Tennessee
 Trey Ka'ahanui
Arizona State
35 Crabapple Course 2:00 1  Ricardo Gouveia
UCF
 Rick Lamb
Tennessee
 Max Rottluff
Arizona State
36 Crabapple Course 2:10 1  Greg Eason
UCF
 Oliver Goss
Tennessee
 Jon Rahm
Arizona State
37 Crabapple Course 2:20 1  Daniel Walker
Richmond
 Mario Clemens
SMU
 Tyler Klava
South Alabama
38 Crabapple Course 12:20 10  Patrick Winther
Oklahoma State
 Andrew Presley
LSU
 Jake Mondy
Auburn
39 Crabapple Course 12:30 10  Kevin Dougherty
Oklahoma State
 Smylie Kaufman
LSU
 Niclas Carlsson
Auburn
40 Crabapple Course 12:40 10  Ian Davis
Oklahoma State
 Zach Wright
LSU
 Michael Hebert
Auburn
41 Crabapple Course 12:50 10  Jordan Niebrugge
Oklahoma State
 Stewart Jolly
LSU
 Michael Johnson
Auburn
42 Crabapple Course 1:00 10  Talor Gooch
Oklahoma State
 Curtis Thompson
LSU
 Dominic Bozzelli
Auburn
43 Crabapple Course 1:10 10  Nicholas Scott
Kent State
 Charlie Saxon
Oklahoma
 Nicholas Maruri
UNLV
44 Crabapple Course 1:20 10  Kyle Kmiecik
Kent State
 Beau Titsworth
Oklahoma
 AJ McInerney
UNLV
45 Crabapple Course 1:30 10  Kevin Miller
Kent State
 Will Kropp
Oklahoma
 Kurt Kitayama
UNLV
46 Crabapple Course 1:40 10  Taylor Pendrith
Kent State
 Michael Schoolcraft
Oklahoma
 Carl Jonson
UNLV
47 Crabapple Course 1:50 10  Corey Conners
Kent State
 Abraham Ancer
Oklahoma
 Kevin Penner
UNLV
48 Crabapple Course 2:00 10  Henry Todd
Texas Tech
 Ben Wheeler
Coastal Carolina
 Joe Gasser
Ball State
49 Crabapple Course 2:10 10  Clement Sordet
Texas Tech
 Andrew Dorn
Coastal Carolina
 Tony Lazzara
Ball State
50 Crabapple Course 2:20 10  Esteban Restrepo
Texas Tech
 Roberto Ballesteros
Coastal Carolina
 McCormick Clouser
Ball State
51 Crabapple Course 2:30 10  Matias Dominguez
Texas Tech
 Peter Valasek
Coastal Carolina
 Alex Stinson
Ball State
52 Crabapple Course 2:40 10  Finley Ewing IV
Texas Tech
 Sebastian Soderberg
Coastal Carolina
 Tyler Merkel
Ball State