home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Border Olympics *
 
Friday March 15, 2013 - Saturday March 16, 2013
Laredo Country Club
Laredo, TX

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4
1 Championship tees 8:00 1  Mikkel Bjerch-Andresen
Baylor
 James Newton
Central Arkansas
 Wesley McClain
Houston
 Abraham Ancer
Oklahoma
2 Championship tees 8:00 2  Kyle Jones
Baylor
 Austen Moix
Central Arkansas
 Kyle Pilgrim
Houston
 Michael Schoolcraft
Oklahoma
3 Championship tees 8:00 3  Niclas Mansson
Baylor
 Richard Farmer
Central Arkansas
 Curtis Reed
Houston
 Will Kropp
Oklahoma
4 Championship tees 8:00 4  Ryan O'Rear
Baylor
 Pep Angles
Central Arkansas
 Roman Robledo
Houston
 Beau Titsworth
Oklahoma
5 Championship tees 8:00 5  Filippo Zucchetti
Baylor
 Jacob Oaks
Central Arkansas
 Jesse Droemer
Houston
 Eloy Gonzalez
Oklahoma
6 Championship tees 8:00 6  Ryan Werre
UTSA
 Luke Jerling
Lamar
 Justin Newby
Texas State
 Tommy Economou
Rice
7 Championship tees 8:00 7  Brett Hogan
UTSA
 Stephane Dubois
Lamar
 Torbjorn Johansen
Texas State
 Joe Beck III
Rice
8 Championship tees 8:00 8  J.J. Lindsey
UTSA
 Marc Dobias
Lamar
 Juan Carlos Benitez
Texas State
 Jeff Wibawa
Rice
9 Championship tees 8:00 9A  Garrison Lackey
UTSA
 Gregory Wiggins
Lamar
 Luis Thiele
Texas State
 Landon Michelson
Rice
10 Championship tees 8:00 9B  Stanton Tondre
UTSA
 Tor-Erik Knudson
Lamar
 Stuart Smallwood
Texas State
 Brock Wilson
Rice
11 Championship tees 8:00 10  Blake Snyder
Washington State
 Cameron Hollek
UT - Arlington
 Mitchell McLeroy
Stephen F. Austin St
 Justin McKay
Sam Houston State
12 Championship tees 8:00 11  Michael Anderson
Washington State
 Paul McConnell
UT - Arlington
 Blake Pugh
Stephen F. Austin St
 Albert Miner
Sam Houston State
13 Championship tees 8:00 12  Sang Lee
Washington State
 Riley Fleming
UT - Arlington
 Austin DeWitt
Stephen F. Austin St
 Logan Boatner
Sam Houston State
14 Championship tees 8:00 13  Hank Frame
Washington State
 Hunter Brown
UT - Arlington
 Cody Wing
Stephen F. Austin St
 Chase Chapman
Sam Houston State
15 Championship tees 8:00 14  Alex Wagner
Washington State
 Cash Wilkerson
UT - Arlington
 John Luke Sheehan
Stephen F. Austin St
 JT Taylor
Sam Houston State
16 Championship tees 8:00 15  Charlie Mroz
Northern Colorado
 Martin Eriksson
McNeese State
 Eduardo Castiello
Oklahoma
 Andreas Gjesteby
Baylor
17 Championship tees 8:00 16  Ben Krueger
Northern Colorado
 Jack Clyde
McNeese State
 Gustaf Burenstam
Lamar
 Michael Gellerman
Oklahoma
18 Championship tees 8:00 17  Steven Kupcho
Northern Colorado
 Mick Huffman
McNeese State
 Matthew Seligmann
Baylor
 Chris Lovell
UT - Arlington
19 Championship tees 8:00 18A  Nick Umholtz
Northern Colorado
 Kendall Magee
McNeese State
 Bryn Flanagan
Houston
20 Championship tees 8:00 18B  Steve Connell
Northern Colorado
 Michael Killam
McNeese State
 Vincent Martino
Houston
 Juan Diego Plasencia
Texas State
Copyright © Golfstat 2014