home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Atlantic 10 Championship *
 
Friday April 26, 2013 - Sunday April 28, 2013
Heron Bay Golf Club
Coral Springs, FL

TEE TIMES
2 Round 2

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 Championship Tees 7:30 1  Tom Horgan
LaSalle University
 Brian Turley
Saint Joseph's- Phila.
2 Championship Tees 7:39 1  Tyler Fewall
LaSalle University
 Tyler Kingsley
Saint Joseph's- Phila.
3 Championship Tees 7:48 1  Greg Goodreds
LaSalle University
 Connor Garrity
Saint Joseph's- Phila.
4 Championship Tees 7:57 1  PJ Acierno
LaSalle University
 TJ Summers
Saint Joseph's- Phila.
5 Championship Tees 8:06 1  Mike Johnson
LaSalle University
 TJ McNulty
Saint Joseph's- Phila.
6 Championship Tees 8:15 1  Logan Holt
Butler
 Brody Nieporte
Fordham University
7 Championship Tees 8:24 1  Andrew Wegeng
Butler
 Jeff Hogan
Fordham University
8 Championship Tees 8:33 1  Brigham Stewart
Butler
 Ben Alcorn
Fordham University
9 Championship Tees 8:42 1  Andrew Eiler
Butler
 Jason Del Rosso
Fordham University
10 Championship Tees 8:51 1  Colin Reenan
Butler
 Brandon Nolan
Fordham University
11 Championship Tees 9:00 1  Thomas Goss
Dayton
 Carlos Pena
George Washington U.
 Darren Simons
St. Bonaventure U.
12 Championship Tees 9:09 1  Sean Keating
Dayton
 Steve Piela
George Washington U.
 Chris Mackey
St. Bonaventure U.
13 Championship Tees 9:18 1  Brenten Blakeman
Dayton
 Jack Persons
George Washington U.
 Patrick Milkovich
St. Bonaventure U.
14 Championship Tees 9:27 1  Craig Purpus
Dayton
 Jonathan Dresnick
George Washington U.
 Josh Stauffer
St. Bonaventure U.
15 Championship Tees 9:36 1  Matt Buse
Dayton
 Howard Hickey
George Washington U.
 Brian McKenna
St. Bonaventure U.
16 Championship Tees 9:45 1  Connor Tendall
Xavier
 Jack Wilkes
Richmond
 Jeffrey Ray
Rhode Island, U. of
17 Championship Tees 9:54 1  Yuki Kato
Xavier
 Nick Austin
Richmond
 Jared Adams
Rhode Island, U. of
18 Championship Tees 10:03 1  Korey Ward
Xavier
 Colin McDade
Richmond
 Nick Fairweather
Rhode Island, U. of
19 Championship Tees 10:12 1  Tanapol Vattanapisit
Xavier
 Daniel Walker
Richmond
 Andrew Fiorenzano
Rhode Island, U. of
20 Championship Tees 10:21 1  Aaron Siekmann
Xavier
 David Germann
Richmond
 Branden Chicorka
Rhode Island, U. of
21 Championship Tees 10:30 1  Paul Carbone
Temple
 Adam Ball
VCU
 Braeden Cryderman
Charlotte
22 Championship Tees 10:39 1  Matthew Crescenzo
Temple
 Jake McNulty
VCU
 Joe Toland
Charlotte
23 Championship Tees 10:48 1  Matthew Teesdale
Temple
 Matt Ball Jr.
VCU
 Thomas Rowland
Charlotte
24 Championship Tees 10:57 1  Brandon Matthews
Temple
 Rocky Khara
VCU
 Franco Castro
Charlotte
25 Championship Tees 11:06 1  Devin Bibeau
Temple
 Steffen Harm
VCU
 Raoul Menard
Charlotte
Copyright © Golfstat 2014