home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* NCAA D2 Men's Midwest/Cen Reg *
 
Monday May 6, 2013 - Wednesday May 8, 2013
The Club at Strawberry Creek
Kenosha, WI

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 Strawberry Creek Round 3 7:30 1  Nick Corban
Wisconsin-Parkside
 Charlie West
St. Cloud State
 Carson Daniel
Southeastern Oklahoma State
2 Strawberry Creek Round 3 7:40 1  Brian Krupo
Wisconsin-Parkside
 Devin Holmes
St. Cloud State
 Matt McIntosh
Southeastern Oklahoma State
3 Strawberry Creek Round 3 7:50 1  Kyle Kolberg
Wisconsin-Parkside
 Gordy Diekman
St. Cloud State
 Jeff Hunter
Southeastern Oklahoma State
4 Strawberry Creek Round 3 8:00 1  Jake Wisniewski
Wisconsin-Parkside
 Chase Hahne
St. Cloud State
 Robert Perry
Southeastern Oklahoma State
5 Strawberry Creek Round 3 8:10 1  Keith Buntrock
Wisconsin-Parkside
 Tyler Koivisto
St. Cloud State
 Marcos Sevilla
Southeastern Oklahoma State
6 Strawberry Creek Round 3 8:20 1  Kris Koelzer
Nebraska-Kearney, U.
 Baxter Woosley
Henderson State
 Blake Harpenau
Ohio Dominican
7 Strawberry Creek Round 3 8:30 1  Max Rudder
Nebraska-Kearney, U.
 Joseph Hausberger
Henderson State
 Connor Stookey
Ohio Dominican
8 Strawberry Creek Round 3 8:40 1  Konnor Oltman
Nebraska-Kearney, U.
 Jared Black
Henderson State
 Tyler Sebert
Ohio Dominican
9 Strawberry Creek Round 3 8:50 1  Lance Lawson
Nebraska-Kearney, U.
 Matt Jennings
Henderson State
 Kevin Hartoin
Ohio Dominican
10 Strawberry Creek Round 3 9:00 1  Michael Colgate
Nebraska-Kearney, U.
 Wess Webb
Henderson State
 Nick Reardon
Ohio Dominican
11 Strawberry Creek Round 3 8:20 10  Matt Spier
Concordia-St. Paul
 Dillon Young
Arkansas Tech Univ.
 Harrison Carmichael
Lewis
12 Strawberry Creek Round 3 8:30 10  Nick Arman
Rockhurst
 Jason Purdy
Arkansas Tech Univ.
 Alex Thode
Lewis
13 Strawberry Creek Round 3 8:40 10  Jacob Forsythe
Cedarville University
 Brian Belz
Arkansas Tech Univ.
 Ryan Frederick
Lewis
14 Strawberry Creek Round 3 8:50 10  Karson O'Keefe
Minot State U.
 Graham Rucker
Arkansas Tech Univ.
 Robert Dofflemyer
Lewis
15 Strawberry Creek Round 3 9:00 10  Lucas Collins
Harding University
 Rowdy Garrett
Arkansas Tech Univ.
 Brandon White
Lewis
16 Strawberry Creek Round 3 11:50 1  Logan Osborne
Southern Indiana
 Greg Werner
Minnesota State Mankato
 Brendan Jenkins
Ashland
17 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:00 1  Jack Clare
Bellarmine
 Jordan Hudson
Southwestern Ok. St.
 Tyler Polulak
Grand Valley State
18 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:10 1  Ryan Glass
Bellarmine
 Vincent Stong
Southwestern Ok. St.
 Chris Beltzer
Grand Valley State
19 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:20 1  Alex Foley
Bellarmine
 Tommy Stirling
Southwestern Ok. St.
 Joel Siegel
Grand Valley State
20 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:30 1  Bryan Ratterman
Bellarmine
 Wouter MyBurgh
Southwestern Ok. St.
 Jack Rider
Grand Valley State
21 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:40 1  David Shearn
Bellarmine
 Jake Duvall
Southwestern Ok. St.
 Chris Cunningham
Grand Valley State
22 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:50 1  Colby Yates
Missouri-St. Louis
 Logan Waresback
Central Oklahoma
 Sam Migdal
Central Missouri
23 Strawberry Creek Round 3 1:00 1  David Abolt
Missouri-St. Louis
 Chris Muriana
Central Oklahoma
 Cy Moritz
Central Missouri
24 Strawberry Creek Round 3 1:10 1  Chase Smith
Missouri-St. Louis
 Eric Kline
Central Oklahoma
 Teddy Jones
Central Missouri
25 Strawberry Creek Round 3 1:20 1  Warren Crow
Missouri-St. Louis
 Trevor Stafford
Central Oklahoma
 Travis Mays
Central Missouri
26 Strawberry Creek Round 3 1:30 1  Joe Atkisson
Missouri-St. Louis
 Dillon Rust
Central Oklahoma
 Robby Hughey
Central Missouri
27 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:00 10  Nathan Hoefflin
Washburn
 Luke Schlicher
Tiffin (Ohio)
 Rob Favaro
Wayne St.
28 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:10 10  Kurt Walker
Washburn
 Corey Martinez
Tiffin (Ohio)
 Tyler Haksluoto
Wayne St.
29 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:20 10  Max Lazzo
Washburn
 John Tidenberg
Tiffin (Ohio)
 Alex Laserra
Wayne St.
30 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:30 10  Ron McHenry
Washburn
 Jon Klein
Tiffin (Ohio)
 Eric Johnson
Wayne St.
31 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:40 10  Trey Seigel
Washburn
 Tyler Maranville
Tiffin (Ohio)
 Tyler Laserra
Wayne St.
32 Strawberry Creek Round 3 12:50 10  Jacob Bartel
Northeastern State
 Luke Trocchio
Ferris State
 Jon Jozefowski
Indianapolis
33 Strawberry Creek Round 3 1:00 10  Josh Strimple
Northeastern State
 Trent Davison
Ferris State
 Seve Duncan
Indianapolis
34 Strawberry Creek Round 3 1:10 10  Kyle Fouts
Northeastern State
 Chris Eaton
Ferris State
 David Frank
Indianapolis
35 Strawberry Creek Round 3 1:20 10  Jackson Hess
Northeastern State
 Andrew Jared
Ferris State
 Max Bowling
Indianapolis
36 Strawberry Creek Round 3 1:30 10  Zach Tucker
Northeastern State
 Ben Cook
Ferris State
 Tobin Dunigan
Indianapolis
Copyright © Golfstat 2014