home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* NCAA D2 Men's South/SE Region *
 
Monday May 6, 2013 - Wednesday May 8, 2013
Mission Inn Golf and Tennis Resort
Howey-in-the-Hills, FL

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 El Campeon 7:30 1  Dalton Gore
Mount Olive, Univ of
 Garrett Metz
Lincoln Memorial
 Cameron Ford
Erskine College
2 El Campeon 7:40 1  Sebastian Andersen
Mount Olive, Univ of
 Connor Froning
Lincoln Memorial
 Jeremy Carrell
Erskine College
3 El Campeon 7:50 1  Jesus Valderrama
Mount Olive, Univ of
 Braden Galyon
Lincoln Memorial
 Tyler Lucas
Erskine College
4 El Campeon 8:00 1  Kyle Simpson
Mount Olive, Univ of
 Rand Wasson
Lincoln Memorial
 Ford Blanchard
Erskine College
5 El Campeon 8:10 1  Mark O'Hara
Mount Olive, Univ of
 Jamie Chapman
Lincoln Memorial
 Brad Thorne
Erskine College
6 El Campeon 8:20 1  Robin Salmi
Belmont Abbey Coll.
 Johan Nordahl
Eckerd College
 Gus Wagoner
Armstrong State
7 El Campeon 8:30 1  Matthew Reid
Belmont Abbey Coll.
 Jake Solomon
Eckerd College
 Shad Tuten
Armstrong State
8 El Campeon 8:40 1  John Frisby
Belmont Abbey Coll.
 Greg Reilly
Eckerd College
 Jacob Tilton
Armstrong State
9 El Campeon 8:50 1  Arnor Finnbjornsson
Belmont Abbey Coll.
 Paul Henderson
Eckerd College
 Cory Griffin
Armstrong State
10 El Campeon 9:00 1  Adam Hedges
Belmont Abbey Coll.
 Jeff Evanier
Eckerd College
 Tyler Erickson
Armstrong State
11 El Campeon 11:50 1  Conner Godsey
Montevallo
 Chandler Gruenmeier
Newberry College
 Nick Brothers
St. Leo
12 El Campeon 12:00 1  Carlos Bown
West Florida
 Filip Timmerman
Lynn
 Shane Convery
Florida Southern
13 El Campeon 12:10 1  Talin Rajendranath
West Florida
 Roberto Francioni
Lynn
 Peter Creighton
Florida Southern
14 El Campeon 12:20 1  Gary Buffington III
West Florida
 Jose Andres Miranda
Lynn
 Case Gard
Florida Southern
15 El Campeon 12:30 1  Spencer Olson
West Florida
 Daniel Young
Lynn
 Tim Crouch
Florida Southern
16 El Campeon 12:40 1  Juan Miguel Heredia
West Florida
 Ernesto Vitienes
Lynn
 Austin Schultz
Florida Southern
17 El Campeon 12:50 1  Patrick Garrett
Georgia Coll. & State
 Jared Dalga
Barry
 Ian Facey
Nova Southeastern
18 El Campeon 1:00 1  Taylor Smith
Georgia Coll. & State
 Marcus Segerstrom
Barry
 Mitch Farrer
Nova Southeastern
19 El Campeon 1:10 1  Ryan Trocchio
Georgia Coll. & State
 Simon Forsslund
Barry
 Hunter O'Mahony
Nova Southeastern
20 El Campeon 1:20 1  Bryan Fox
Georgia Coll. & State
 Scott Smyers
Barry
 Ricardo Celia
Nova Southeastern
21 El Campeon 1:30 1  Victor Monte
Georgia Coll. & State
 Adam Svensson
Barry
 Ben Taylor
Nova Southeastern
22 El Campeon 8:20 10  Taylor Noel
Tampa
 Brandon Lau
Florida Tech
 Drew McGuire
Valdosta State
23 El Campeon 8:30 10  Richard Powell
King University
 David Glenister
Florida Tech
 Abdul Sihag
Valdosta State
24 El Campeon 8:40 10  Brian Denton
Wingate University
 Justin Kalanquin
Florida Tech
 Clarke Hendrick
Valdosta State
25 El Campeon 8:50 10  Reed Lindsey
Delta State
 Ray Badenhorst
Florida Tech
 Nate Anderson
Valdosta State
26 El Campeon 9:00 10  Corey Evans
West Georgia
 Bret Krog
Florida Tech
 John Fordham
Valdosta State
27 El Campeon 12:00 10  Anders Olsson
Georgia Southwestern
 Blaise Wilson
North Alabama
 Emil Sorebo
Rollins College
28 El Campeon 12:10 10  J.P. Griffin
Georgia Southwestern
 Michael Peter
North Alabama
 Davis Hall
Rollins College
29 El Campeon 12:20 10  Andrew Ritchot
Georgia Southwestern
 Ricky Stimets
North Alabama
 Tyler Sluman
Rollins College
30 El Campeon 12:30 10  Matthew Whittaker
Georgia Southwestern
 Paul McClure
North Alabama
 Charlie Fitzgerald
Rollins College
31 El Campeon 12:40 10  Nate Gahman
Georgia Southwestern
 Trent Alexander
North Alabama
 Scott Lamb
Rollins College
32 El Campeon 12:50 10  Edward Thomas III
Barton College
 Taylor Welborn
S. Carolina-Aiken
 Bryan Lichimo
Columbus State
33 El Campeon 1:00 10  Micah Lawrence
Barton College
 Hayden Letien
S. Carolina-Aiken
 Jesse Gibson
Columbus State
34 El Campeon 1:10 10  Austin Doerr
Barton College
 Mark Dickson
S. Carolina-Aiken
 Yannick Gumowski
Columbus State
35 El Campeon 1:20 10  Nicolas Fonseca
Barton College
 Matt Atkins
S. Carolina-Aiken
 Jack Stumpfig
Columbus State
36 El Campeon 1:30 10  Daniel Claytor
Barton College
 J.P. Solis
S. Carolina-Aiken
 Robert Mize
Columbus State
Copyright © Golfstat 2014