home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
 
Thursday May 16, 2013 - Saturday May 18, 2013
Scarlet Course - The Ohio State University
Columbus, OH

TEE TIMES
2 Round 2

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 NCAA Regional 9:20 1  AJ McInerney
UNLV
 Michael Hebert
Auburn
 Jace Long
Missouri
2 NCAA Regional 9:30 1  Nicholas Maruri
UNLV
 Jake Mondy
Auburn
 Jacob Fair
Missouri
3 NCAA Regional 9:40 1  Kevin Penner
UNLV
 Niclas Carlsson
Auburn
 Hunter Kraus
Missouri
4 NCAA Regional 9:50 1  Kurt Kitayama
UNLV
 Michael Johnson
Auburn
 Emilio Cuartero
Missouri
5 NCAA Regional 10:00 1  Carl Jonson
UNLV
 Dominic Bozzelli
Auburn
 Ryan Zech
Missouri
6 NCAA Regional 10:10 1  Franco Castro
Charlotte
 Matthew NeSmith
South Carolina
 Andrew Yun
Stanford
7 NCAA Regional 10:20 1  Joe Toland
Charlotte
 Caleb Sturgeon
South Carolina
 David Boote
Stanford
8 NCAA Regional 10:30 1  Thomas Rowland
Charlotte
 Dykes Harbin
South Carolina
 Steven Kearney
Stanford
9 NCAA Regional 10:40 1  Braeden Cryderman
Charlotte
 Sean Kelly
South Carolina
 Patrick Rodgers
Stanford
10 NCAA Regional 10:50 1  Raoul Menard
Charlotte
 Will Starke
South Carolina
 Cameron Wilson
Stanford
11 NCAA Regional 9:00 10  Benjamin Bauch
New Mexico
 Alika Bell
San Francisco
 Charlie Martin
Georgia Southern
12 NCAA Regional 9:10 10  Victor Perez
New Mexico
 Seb Crookall-Nixon
San Francisco
 Christian Humber
Georgia Southern
13 NCAA Regional 9:20 10  John Catlin
New Mexico
 Jobim Carlos
San Francisco
 Will Evans
Georgia Southern
14 NCAA Regional 9:30 10  James Erkenbeck
New Mexico
 Taylor Travis
San Francisco
 Hayden Anderson
Georgia Southern
15 NCAA Regional 9:40 10  Gavin Green
New Mexico
 Cory McElyea
San Francisco
 Scott Wolfes
Georgia Southern
16 NCAA Regional 9:50 10  Henry Todd
Texas Tech
 Mac McLaughlin
Virginia
 Benni Weilguni
Chattanooga
17 NCAA Regional 10:00 10  Esteban Restrepo
Texas Tech
 Nick Tremps
Virginia
 Chris Robb
Chattanooga
18 NCAA Regional 10:10 10  Clement Sordet
Texas Tech
 Ji Soo Park
Virginia
 Davis Bunn
Chattanooga
19 NCAA Regional 10:20 10  Finley Ewing IV
Texas Tech
 Denny McCarthy
Virginia
 Liam Johnston
Chattanooga
20 NCAA Regional 10:30 10  Matias Dominguez
Texas Tech
 David Pastore
Virginia
 Steven Fox
Chattanooga
21 NCAA Regional 10:40 10  Andy Webb
Valparaiso
 Scott Fernandez
Iowa State
 David Tepe
Cincinnati
22 NCAA Regional 10:50 10  Thomas Wettstein
Valparaiso
 Matthew Moseley
Michigan State
 Chris Selfridge
Toledo
23 NCAA Regional 11:00 10  Austin Gaugert
Valparaiso
 Korey Ward
Xavier
 Robin Sciot-Siegrist
Louisville
24 NCAA Regional 11:10 10  Kyle Henning
Valparaiso
 Erik Van Rooyen
Minnesota
 Charlie Bull
Akron
25 NCAA Regional 11:20 10  Brad Winters
Valparaiso
 Adam Schenk
Purdue
 Nathan Kerns
Marshall
Copyright © Golfstat 2014