home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Sea Best Invitational *
 
Monday February 3, 2014 - Tuesday February 4, 2014
TPC Sawgrass - THE PLAYERS Stadium
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 10:00 1A  Joey Petronio
North Florida
 Mathieu Fenasse
Liberty
 Jack Smith
Tennessee
2 10:00 1B  Austin Padova
North Florida
 Niklas Lindstrom
Liberty
 Brandon Rodgers
Tennessee
3 10:00 2  MJ Maguire
North Florida
 Ian McConnell
Liberty
 Oliver Goss
Tennessee
4 10:00 3A  Osten Waite
North Florida
 Chase Marinell
Liberty
 Marshall Talkington
Tennessee
5 10:00 3B  Taylor Hancock
North Florida
 Harrison Winger
Liberty
 Chad Merzbacher
Tennessee
6 10:00 4  Ben Crancer
Texas A&M
 Taylor White
USC Upstate
 Richard Donegan
Florida
7 10:00 5A  Andrew Lister
Texas A&M
 Sebastian Lopez Bulla
USC Upstate
 Santiago Gavino
Florida
8 10:00 5B  Tyler Dunlap
Texas A&M
 Adam Goins
USC Upstate
 JD Tomlinson
Florida
9 10:00 6A  Jade Scott
Texas A&M
 Danny Brock
USC Upstate
 Victor Tarnstrom
Florida
10 10:00 6B  Johannes Veerman
Texas A&M
 Ryan Cornfield
USC Upstate
 Ryan Orr
Florida
11 10:00 7  Nick Eberhardt
Winthrop
 Rhys Pugh
ETSU
 Mike Andre
Florida Gulf Coast
12 10:00 8A  Taylor Dickson
Winthrop
 G. Kristjansson
ETSU
 Matt Cote
Florida Gulf Coast
13 10:00 8B  Bradley Kauffman
Winthrop
 Adrian Meronk
ETSU
 Jake Sherwin
Florida Gulf Coast
14 10:00 9  Zach Seabolt
Winthrop
 Christopher Hickman
ETSU
 Blake Biggs
Florida Gulf Coast
15 10:00 10A  Camden Price
Cal Poly
 Jeremy Sanders
Pepperdine
 Franco Grillo
Jacksonville St.
16 10:00 10B  Walt Todd
Winthrop
 Mateusz Gradecki
ETSU
 Jack Hernandez
Florida Gulf Coast
17 10:00 11  Justin De Los Santos
Cal Poly
 Frederick Wedel
Pepperdine
 Camilo Aguado
Jacksonville St.
18 10:00 12A  Alex Romo
Cal Poly
 Parker Page
Pepperdine
 Tom Lawton
Jacksonville St.
19 10:00 12B  Cole Nygren
Cal Poly
 Kevin DeHuff
Pepperdine
 Tomasz Anderson
Jacksonville St.
20 10:00 13A  Eric Brady
East Carolina
 Colin Monagle
Jacksonville
 Connor O'Rourke
Florida Atlantic
21 10:00 13B  Jordan Wright
Cal Poly
 Cameron Davison
Pepperdine
 Pablo Torres
Jacksonville St.
22 10:00 14  Al Dickens
East Carolina
 Brett McKinnon
Jacksonville
 Derron Peyton
Florida Atlantic
23 10:00 15A  Clay Brown
East Carolina
 Nick Torrance
Jacksonville
 Caleb Sibley
Florida Atlantic
24 10:00 15B  Wesley Conover
East Carolina
 Prem Samritpricha
Jacksonville
 Airik Medinis
Florida Atlantic
25 10:00 16A  Thomas Henderson
Old Dominion
 David Langley
Old Dominion
 Greg Yates
Texas A&M
26 10:00 16B  George Kilgore
East Carolina
 Connor Salanger
Jacksonville
 Morgan Hill
Florida Atlantic
27 10:00 17  Seth Sweet
Old Dominion
 Jamison Randall
Old Dominion
 Keaton Jones
Florida Gulf Coast
28 10:00 18  Ashton Newsom
Old Dominion
 Grant Daugherty
Tennessee
 Jacob Mast
Liberty
Copyright © Golfstat 2014