home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* UTSA/Lone Star Invitational *
 
Monday March 24, 2014 - Tuesday March 25, 2014
Briggs Ranch Golf Course
San Antonio, TX

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4
1 8:30 1A  Sam Saunders
New Mexico
 Adam Schenk
Purdue
 Lawrence Allan
Southeastern Louisiana
 Kyle Jones
Baylor
2 8:30 1B  Victor Perez
New Mexico
 Austin Eoff
Purdue
 Grady Brame
Southeastern Louisiana
 Niclas Mansson
Baylor
3 8:30 2  Sean Romero
New Mexico
 Enzo Perez
Purdue
 Baptiste Courtachon
Southeastern Louisiana
 Jerry Ruiz
Baylor
4 8:30 3  Gavin Green
New Mexico
 Philippe Schweizer
Purdue
 Paul Obermann
Southeastern Louisiana
 Andreas Gjesteby
Baylor
5 8:30 4  Andrej Bevins
New Mexico
 Luis Fernando Barco
Purdue
 Christopher Carstensen
Southeastern Louisiana
 Filippo Zucchetti
Baylor
6 8:30 5  Kevin Reilly
Rice
 Owen Taylor
Sacramento State
 Nick Rodriguez
North Texas
 Brett Hogan
UTSA
7 8:30 6  Alexander Levy
Rice
 Luke Kristo
Sacramento State
 Jason Roets
North Texas
 Bryce Alley
UTSA
8 8:30 7  James Lee
Rice
 Cody Bates
Sacramento State
 Gonzalo Rubio
North Texas
 Ryan Werre
UTSA
9 8:30 8  Tommy Economou
Rice
 Jordan Swanson
Sacramento State
 Juan Munoz
North Texas
 J.J. Lindsey
UTSA
10 8:30 9  Landon Michelson
Rice
 Robert Parden
Sacramento State
 Cory Churchman
North Texas
 Garrison Lackey
UTSA
11 8:30 10A  Victor Lange
Louisiana Tech
 Wes Harris
Central Arkansas
 Patrick Grahek
Notre Dame
 Torbjorn Johansen
Texas State
12 8:30 10B  Travis Wilmore
Louisiana Tech
 Pep Angles
Central Arkansas
 Niall Platt
Notre Dame
 Tyler Thomas
Texas State
13 8:30 11  Jack Lempke
Louisiana Tech
 James Steven
Central Arkansas
 Matt Rushton
Notre Dame
 Stuart Smallwood
Texas State
14 8:30 12  Chuck Spears
Louisiana Tech
 James Newton
Central Arkansas
 Liam Cox
Notre Dame
 Juan Diego Plasencia
Texas State
15 8:30 13  Ben Robinson
Louisiana Tech
 Richard Farmer
Central Arkansas
 Andrew Carreon
Notre Dame
 David Faraudo
Texas State
16 8:30 14A  Cash Wilkerson
UT Arlington
 Preston Stanley
Houston Baptist
 Grant Smith
South Dakota State
 Reed Stegall
UTSA
17 8:30 14B  Jake Argento
UT Arlington
 Val Almendarez
Houston Baptist
 Hudson Carpenter
South Dakota State
 Julien Marot
North Texas
18 8:30 15  Joss Gosling
UT Arlington
 Brandon Wilhide
Houston Baptist
 Lukas Davison
South Dakota State
 Patrick Bailey
Baylor
19 8:30 16  Marley Sweeney
UT Arlington
 Jeffrey Merrell
Houston Baptist
 Trevor Tobin
South Dakota State
 Kyle Francis
UTSA
20 8:30 17  Brad Mason
UT Arlington
 Isaiah Huerta
Houston Baptist
 Guillermo Gonzalez
South Dakota State
 Josh Radcliff
UT Arlington
21 8:30 18  Eamon Bradley
Southeastern Louisiana
 Andy Ariens
Houston Baptist
 Joseph Abella
New Mexico
 Stuart Macdonald
Purdue
Copyright © Golfstat 2014