home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Bandon Dunes Championship *
 
Sunday March 9, 2014 - Tuesday March 11, 2014
Bandon Dunes Resort - Pacific Dunes
Bandon, OR

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4
1 Tournament 8:30 1A  Trevor Simsby
Washington
 Matt Hansen
UC Davis
 J.T. Timmons
Utah Valley
 Wilson Sundvold
Missouri
2 Tournament 8:30 1B  Jonathan Sanders
Washington
 Luke Vivolo
UC Davis
 Brayden Eriksen
Utah Valley
 Emilio Cuartero
Missouri
3 Tournament 8:30 2  Corey Pereira
Washington
 Ben Corfee
UC Davis
 Mike Dart
Utah Valley
 Ryan Zech
Missouri
4 Tournament 8:30 3  Gerrit Chambers
Washington
 Jonny Baxter
UC Davis
 Preston Richards
Utah Valley
 Linus Lilliedahl
Missouri
5 Tournament 8:30 4  Chris Babcock
Washington
 Josh Granger
UC Davis
 Corey Eccles
Utah Valley
 Euan Walker
Missouri
6 Tournament 8:30 5  Cody Blick
San Jose State
 Brandon McIver
Oregon
 Alex Bungert
St. Mary's (CA)
 Yannik Paul
Colorado
7 Tournament 8:30 6  Justin Estrada
San Jose State
 Thomas Lim
Oregon
 Cody Robinson
St. Mary's (CA)
 Philip Juel-Berg
Colorado
8 Tournament 8:30 7  Marcus Potter
San Jose State
 Ryann Ree
Oregon
 Tye Gabriel
St. Mary's (CA)
 Andrew Bonner
Colorado
9 Tournament 8:30 8A  Landon Polterock
San Jose State
 Zach Foushee
Oregon
 Maclayne Marr
St. Mary's (CA)
 David Oraee
Colorado
10 Tournament 8:30 8B  Daniel Semmler
San Jose State
 Sulman Raza
Oregon
 Dalan Refioglu
St. Mary's (CA)
 Jeremy Paul
Colorado
11 Tournament 8:30 9  Peter Gullickson
Gonzaga
 Antoine Rozner
Missouri-Kansas City
 Nick Pandelena
Boston College
 Landon Michelson
Rice
12 Tournament 8:30 10  Sean Walsh
Gonzaga
 Mitch Tucker
Missouri-Kansas City
 John Jackopsic
Boston College
 Tommy Economou
Rice
13 Tournament 8:30 11  Erik Krzyzanowski
Gonzaga
 Nathan Hughes
Missouri-Kansas City
 Max Christiana
Boston College
 Kevin Reilly
Rice
14 Tournament 8:30 12  James Fahy
Gonzaga
 Thibault Vieilledent
Missouri-Kansas City
 Patrick Oleksak
Boston College
 James Lee
Rice
15 Tournament 8:30 13  Ben Dubois
Gonzaga
 Jack Fiscus
Missouri-Kansas City
 Andy Mai
Boston College
 Joe Beck III
Rice
16 Tournament 8:30 14  Shane Wathanasaynee
Washington
 Alex Herzog
Weber State
 Byron Meth
Pacific
 Jarrett Foote
Washington State
17 Tournament 8:30 15  Kevin Kwon
Washington
 Colton Dallimore
Weber State
 SeungJae Maeng
Pacific
 Charlie Mroz
Washington State
18 Tournament 8:30 16A  Brandon Baumgarten
Oregon
 Michael Johnson
Weber State
 Matt McClure
Pacific
 Alex Wagner
Washington State
19 Tournament 8:30 16B  Tyler Salsbury
Washington
 Ryan Sarlo
Weber State
 Drew Bender
Pacific
 Blake Snyder
Washington State
20 Tournament 8:30 17  Jonathan Woo
Oregon
 Luke Crapo
Weber State
 Anthony Infante
Pacific
 Michael Anderson
Washington State
21 Tournament 8:30 18  Max Carter
Oregon
 Trey Johnson
Rice
 Cole Chelle
Missouri-Kansas City
 Jakob Van de Flierdt
Boston College
Copyright © Golfstat 2014