home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Jekyll Island Collegiate Inv. *
 
Friday March 14, 2014 - Sunday March 16, 2014
Jekyll Island Golf Club/Pine Lakes & Jekyll Island Golf Club/Oleander
Jekyll Island, GA

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4
1 Championship Tees 8:00 1  Ben Kalter
Sewanee
 Austin Coleman
Piedmont College
 John Witt
Randolph-Macon Coll.
2 Championship Tees 8:09 1  David Spears
Sewanee
 Ritchie Etheredge
Piedmont College
 Connor Jones
Randolph-Macon Coll.
3 Championship Tees 8:18 1  Cole Parrish
Sewanee
 Joseph Morris
Piedmont College
 Adam Pearson
Randolph-Macon Coll.
4 Championship Tees 8:27 1  Harry McMurrey
Sewanee
 Jake Forbes
Piedmont College
 Bobby Bradshaw
Randolph-Macon Coll.
5 Championship Tees 8:36 1  Saer Brown
Sewanee
 Andrew Long
Piedmont College
 Kyle Fuller
Randolph-Macon Coll.
6 Championship Tees 8:45 1  Andrew Butts
Roanoke College
 Dylan Burger
Bridgewater College
 Eric Hall
Maryville College TN
7 Championship Tees 8:54 1  William Brown
Roanoke College
 Elijah Tackett
Bridgewater College
 Eli Johnson
Maryville College TN
8 Championship Tees 9:03 1  Jack Prater
Roanoke College
 Rhett Martin
Bridgewater College
 Joel Thornton
Maryville College TN
9 Championship Tees 9:12 1  Alex Taylor
Roanoke College
 Matthew Dye
Bridgewater College
 Reid Henderson
Maryville College TN
10 Championship Tees 9:21 1  Koulton Cooper
Roanoke College
 Tyler Weeks
Bridgewater College
 Trevor Tucker
Maryville College TN
11 Pine Lakes 8:00 1  Hogan Cuny
St. John Fisher Col
 Alex Quenan
Illinois Wesleyan
 Erik Long-Goheen
Trinity University
 Cody Gilbert
Texas @ Tyler
12 Pine Lakes 8:10 1  Joe Feeney
St. John Fisher Col
 Gabe Aprati
Illinois Wesleyan
 Austin Jung
Trinity University
 Buddy Hallman
Texas @ Tyler
13 Pine Lakes 8:20 1  Thad Wier III
St. John Fisher Col
 Kenny Wienckowski
Illinois Wesleyan
 Trevor Warner
Trinity University
 Dayton Cargill
Texas @ Tyler
14 Pine Lakes 8:30 1  Ryan McGinnis
St. John Fisher Col
 Tony Albano
Illinois Wesleyan
 Kalen Vos
Trinity University
 Alex Trivanovich
Texas @ Tyler
15 Pine Lakes 8:40 1  Chris Blyth
St. John Fisher Col
 Spencer Groessl
Illinois Wesleyan
 Tyler Lehmann
Trinity University
 Chapman Herwood
Texas @ Tyler
16 Pine Lakes 8:50 1  Kevin Bell
Rhodes College
 Bou-Au Fujieki
Claremont Mudd Scripps
 Alec Spencer
La Verne, Univ. of
 Alex Elmore
Berry College
17 Pine Lakes 9:00 1  Joey Mayo
Rhodes College
 Justin Beck
Claremont Mudd Scripps
 Paul Gomez
La Verne, Univ. of
 Chase Kulczak
Berry College
18 Pine Lakes 9:10 1  Scott Hamel
Rhodes College
 Ben Ho
Claremont Mudd Scripps
 Keven Holliday
La Verne, Univ. of
 Peter Pappas
Berry College
19 Pine Lakes 9:20 1  Eric Muslawski
Rhodes College
 Jordan Stein
Claremont Mudd Scripps
 Kelby Scharmann
La Verne, Univ. of
 Tommy McCloskey
Berry College
20 Pine Lakes 9:30 1  Luke Malanchuk
Rhodes College
 Kethan Reddy
Claremont Mudd Scripps
 Michael Bonicatto
La Verne, Univ. of
 Drew Kosko
Berry College
21 Pine Lakes 9:40 1  David Kleckner
Oglethorpe
 Freddie Wolford
LaGrange College
 Andrew LePage
Methodist University
 Alex Simmons
Hampden-Sydney Coll.
22 Pine Lakes 9:50 1  Anthony Amodeo
Oglethorpe
 Cory Howard
LaGrange College
 Mason Stutler
Methodist University
 Andrew Arnold
Hampden-Sydney Coll.
23 Pine Lakes 10:00 1  Mack Paulson
Oglethorpe
 Logan Lanier
LaGrange College
 Brian Hunzeker
Methodist University
 George Whiting
Hampden-Sydney Coll.
24 Pine Lakes 10:10 1  Hayden Jones
Oglethorpe
 Anthony Scolapio
LaGrange College
 Dakun Chang
Methodist University
 Brian Burt
Hampden-Sydney Coll.
25 Pine Lakes 10:20 1  Anthony Maccaglia
Oglethorpe
 Osborn Theam
LaGrange College
 Jeff Wells
Methodist University
 Rick O'Connell
Hampden-Sydney Coll.
26 Pine Lakes 8:00 10  Teddy Badenhausen
Skidmore College
 Ryan Pratt
Christopher Newport
 Bryan Griffin
Centre College
 Ryan Karbowitz
Carnegie-Mellon Univ.
27 Pine Lakes 8:10 10  Tim Manwaring
Skidmore College
 Jonathan Howard
Christopher Newport
 Ian Black
Centre College
 Cameron Low
Carnegie-Mellon Univ.
28 Pine Lakes 8:20 10  Mitchell Campbell
Skidmore College
 Sam Robinson
Christopher Newport
 Grant Blevins
Centre College
 Ben DuCarme
Carnegie-Mellon Univ.
29 Pine Lakes 8:30 10  Mackenzie Nelson
Skidmore College
 Matt DiSalvo
Christopher Newport
 Conner McCarthy
Centre College
 Ian Bangor
Carnegie-Mellon Univ.
30 Pine Lakes 8:40 10  Makenzie Denver
Skidmore College
 Charlie Peavley
Christopher Newport
 Tyler O'Daniel
Centre College
 George Qian
Carnegie-Mellon Univ.
31 Pine Lakes 8:50 10  Jonathan Cook
Birmingham Southern
 Rodes Bowers
Huntingdon
 Ryan Henry
Millsaps College
 Jesse Wall
Ferrum College
32 Pine Lakes 9:00 10  Michael Wallace
Birmingham Southern
 Will Thrash
Huntingdon
 Cody Davis
Millsaps College
 Keegan Howver
Ferrum College
33 Pine Lakes 9:10 10  Spencer Honey
Birmingham Southern
 Jamey Lester
Huntingdon
 Thomas Baxter
Millsaps College
 Jacob Hardy
Ferrum College
34 Pine Lakes 9:20 10  Patrick Newsom
Birmingham Southern
 Steven Smith
Huntingdon
 Drew Richardson
Millsaps College
 Brandon Bailey
Ferrum College
35 Pine Lakes 9:30 10  Tanner Dixon
Birmingham Southern
 Griffin Just
Huntingdon
 Ryan Martin
Millsaps College
 Scott Obenshain
Ferrum College
36 Pine Lakes 9:40 10  Kris Clark
Otterbein University
 Nick Peoples
Greensboro
 Evan Shelley
Transylvania
 Will Roth
Emory
37 Pine Lakes 9:50 10  Matt Mosca
Otterbein University
 John Grimes
Greensboro
 Ben Fister
Transylvania
 Colby Hipp
Emory
38 Pine Lakes 10:00 10  Luke Kindelin
Otterbein University
 Christopher Cox
Greensboro
 Jeff Meade
Transylvania
 Alex Wunderlich
Emory
39 Pine Lakes 10:10 10  David Monaco
Otterbein University
 Greg Pappas
Greensboro
 Jantzen Latham
Transylvania
 Alec Berens
Emory
40 Pine Lakes 10:20 10  Nicholas Rhodes
Otterbein University
 Brian Critzer
Greensboro
 Clay Hinton
Transylvania
 Johnathan Chen
Emory
Copyright © Golfstat 2014